KT1 and KT2 Trained Health Professionals

The following is a list of Health Professionals who have completed Kinesio Taping (KT1 and KT2) courses with Dr. Berton CKTI and/or Lana Berton PT, CKTI. Contact information for a practitioner in your area is available through local colleges or associations.

Canadian Directory of Health Professionals who have taken KT1 and KT2 courses from Kinesio Taping in Canada instructors.

The following Canadian health professionals have completed Kinesio Taping Courses taught by Dr. Berton and/or Lana Berton PT who are
Certified Kinesio Taping Instructors licensed by The Kinesio Taping Association.

Contact information for a practitioner in your area is available through
local colleges or associations.

Certified Kinesio Taping Practitioners have successfully completed KT1, KT2, KT3
and passed the Certified Kinesio Taping Practitioner exam.
Certified professionals are not specifically listed on this website.


 

Alberta

 

Name

Location
Tarveen Ahluwalia, D.C.
Calgary
Kevin Aitkin D.C.
Calgary
Stephen Ajay P.T.
Calgary
Jason Allison D.C.
Calgary
Christopher Anderson D.C.
Calgary
Jytte Apes, PT
Calgary
James Baker DC
Red Deer
Kaitlyn Bartolitius
Edmonton
Jeanine Baxter
Lethbridge
Shannon Baxter, R.M.T.
Calmar
Bretton Baynes DC
CSEPCPT Student
Gillianne Bechard, KT
Red Deer
    Marc Beland P.T.
High Level
Jonathan Belbin, OT
Calgary
Melissa Benoit, PT
Calgary
    J. F. Bernier P.T.
Bonnyville
Nathan Berns, Student
Tofield
    Jamie Bessant C.A.T. (C) B.Kin
Calgary
Janny Beyer, PT
Calgary
Shirley Beyer R.M.T.
Sherwood Park
Ashley Bilsky, MT
Canmore
Tasha Blanchette, R.M.T.
Sherwood Pk.
Erin Boe, Student
Calgary
Jamie Boelman, PT
Camrose
Alison Boudreau PT
Edmonton
Tierney Bowen P.T.
Calgary
Ashley Briggs, RMT
Lake Louise
Manuela Brodalla R.M.T.
Edmonton
Craig Brososky P.T.
Edmonton
Kevin Brown, DC
Calgary
Linda Brown
Edmonton
Tara Brown O.T.
Beaumont
Dawn Burt, DC
Edmonton
Sharla Butler P.T.
Medicine Hat
Michael Carlos P.T.
Lloydminster
Wylie Castle D.C.
Edmonton
Tarek Chipperfield, DC
Edmonton
Alfred Chui P.T.
Edmonton
Charis Chui P.T.
Edmonton
Arturas Cincis, RMT
Calgary
Deanna Clarke P.T.
Lloydminster
Sylvia Lopez-Clark, RMT
Calgary
Sheena Clifton, DC
Fort Saskatchewan
Lindsay Connolly, RMT
Jasper
Philip Conway D.C.
Calgary
Tim Cooney PT
Lethbridge
Debbie Corbin, MT
Edmonton
Ernie Cosman D.C.
Calgary
Alana Crowley P.T.
St. Albert
Heidi Crozier, MTAA
Edmonton
Corrado Cultrera D.C.
Calgary
Christine Cunningham L.P.N.
Calgary
Ben Cymerys, KT
Edmonton
Megan Czajkowski, PT
Red Deer
Leanne Daneyko PT
Edmonton
John Dang D.C.
Calgary
Laura Dart, RMT
Calgary
Jackie Davies PT
Calgary
Anita De Menezes, RMT
Calgary
Robert Deltombe DC
Edmonton
Jacqueline Demeriez, MT
Calgary
Joel Denis RMT
Edmonton
Michael Despins, MT
Edmonton
Garry Didrikson, DC
Red Deer
Tanya M. Dobrzanski D.C.
Calgary
Naomi Dolgoy, OT
Calgary
Leanna Dolling, CSEP, CEP, Rkin
Edmonton
Mary Jane Donnelly
Edmonton
Annetta Drinkwater
Calgary
Rondelle Dukewich R.M.T.
Morinville
Daryl Dunford DC
Sherwood Park
Rosalind Dunn RMT
Calgary
Valerie Dyke, RMT
Calgary
Michelle Dyrholm DC
Airdrie
Cameron Edgar D.C.
Calgary
Carol Edwards, MT
Red Deer
Josar Elizabeth, PT
Calgary
Judy Ellingham
Calgary
Sommer Ellis
Medicine Hat
Katrina Epp, R.M.T.
Cold Lake
Steve Ernst, RMT
Calgary
Brianne Esch RMT
Edmonton
Veronica Espiritu, Student
Edmonton
Glenn Farn DC
Calgary
Kim Field, PT
Strathmore
Laurie Fisher, Kinesiologist
Calgary
Stacey Fischer RMT
Lloydminster
Jodi Forester-Molstad P.T.
Cold Lake
Lisa Foster KT
Lethbridge
Jason Fox D.C.
Calgary
Jenn Frey P.T.
Calgary
Chad Friel, RMT
Canmore
Paul Friesen D.C.
Spruce Grove
Elissa Fulkerth, MT
Beaumont
Hugo Galvez, MT
Calgary
Lois Garton
Calgary
Selma Gault, MT
Airdrie
Kimberly Gibbs K.T.
Sherwood Park
Thor Gilbertson DC
Edmonton
Tina Giotsautis RMT
Jasper
Jeremy Gladue, RMT
Calgary
Piote Gorecki, RMT
Calgary
Brenda Grosenick, MT
Red Deer
Allisosn Gross DC
Calgary
Kate Grosweiner P.T.
Edmonton
Kelvin Guang Chang Cai P.T.
Calgary
Krista Guichon, PT
Calgary
Francois Gagnon, Certified Lymhhatic Therapist
Calgary
Nicole Gordon, KT
Strathmore
Jody Gorr, RMT
Bentley
Brendan Graff
Medicine Hat
Helen Griwkowski, R.M.T.
Sherwood Pk.
Anita Grof, R.M.T.
Edmonton
Juan Guzman P.T.
Edmonton
Michelle Hachey R.M.T.
Edmonton
Laura Hagstrom KT
Lethbridge
Shaheeza Haji, MPT
Calgary
Lewis Haley, RMT
Calgary
Renee Hall, MT
Airdrie
Roya Hamad
Calgary
Charlisa Hanson BHK
Calgary
Megan Harris, D.C.
Edmonton
Jennifer Hatten, RMT
Calgary
Kathy Hayashi
Sherwood Park
Murray Heber D.C.
Calgary
Shawn Hebert DC
Calgary
Andrew Henschel, Student
Calgary
David Hewko
Wetaskiwin
Stephanie Hill, RMT
Edmonton
Bonnie Ho P.T.
Edmonton
Rebecca Hobbs, MT
Morinville
Janeen Hoffos DC
Calgary
Linda Holesworth-LeGrow, RMT
Edmonton
Jeff Holliday D.C.
Calgary
Byron Holt DC
Edson
Karen Hulin Poli, OT
Calgary
Kim Hutton, RMT
Calgary
Henry Hwang D.C.
St. Albert
Codi Isaac
Sherwood Park
Jason Jang D.C.
Grande Prairie
Al Jeffels DC
Edmonton
Tania Jensen P.T.
Calgary
Robin Jiry D.C.
Edmonton
Ray Jocksch P.T.
Edmonton
Connie Johnson, KT
Red Deer
Kyrstin Johnson
Medicine Hat
Glynn Jones, Kinesiologist
Calgary
Jeffrey Jones D.C.
Red Deer
Roger Jones DC
Sherwood Park
Obalolu Jones-Onigbinde
Calgary
Mark Jung. D.C.
Edmonton
Matthias Karner P.T.
Lloydminster
Kimberley Katerenchuk, R.M.T.
Vegreville
Andrea Kaye, P.T.
Lloydminster
Sclott Kellsey, R.M.T.
Edmonton
Heather Kelly, BPE, CSEP, CEP
Strathmore
Lisa Joy Kempf, RMT
Edmonton
Cindy Kennedy, OTR
USA
Heather Kew, MT
Sherwood Park
Leigh-Anne Kiely, PT
Calgary
Mehwa Kim, PT
Calgary
Kristin King, PT
Fort McMurray
Ceilidh Kinlin, PT
Calgary
Daniela Kinoshita P.T.
Calgary
Migoshi Kinoshita, KT
Edmonton
Jamie Kirton, MT
Banff
Heidi Knapp, OT
Edmonton
Jeff Knowles P.T.
Red Deer
Joelle Koch, PT
Red Deer
Sherry Kowalchuk R.M.T.
Edmonton
Jason Krause DC
Sherwood Park
Dena Kunzelman P.T.
Lloydminster
Charlene Laishley RMT
Calgary
Derek Lampshire D.C.
Edmonton
Colleen Lane, OT
Airdrie
Janine Lange, PT
Lloydminister
Jennifer LaRoy P.T.
Edmonton
Isabelle Lavoie, RMT
Calgary
Darin Law, RMT
Calgary
Janet Lee, OT
Calgary
Ruth Curtis Lee
Irvin Lee-Ying DC
Calgary
Terri Leslie RMT
Manson
Calvin Leung DC
Calgary
Warren Leung, MT
Calgary
Debbie Lew, RMT
Calgary
Haley Lewis, RMT
Calgary
Nancy Littke PT
Sundre
Dave Linford D.C.
Sherwood Park
Lyla Living, P.T.
Edmonton
Ryan Lohndorf (Althetic Trainer Student)
Leduc
Andrew Luchies, Student
Brooks
Brian Luco DC
Red Deer
Kevin Lui, PT
Calgary
Kyly Macdiarmid
Medicine Hat
Stephanie MacGregor, PT
Calgary
James MacIntyre, DC
Cochrane
Justin MacIsaac, PT
Fort McMurry
Serina Mah O.T.
Edmonton
Lisa Makofka DC
Calgary
Allan Maloney, D.C.
St. Albert
Krystal Mangan P.T.
Edmonton
Peter Marchuk, Athletic Trainer
Calgary
Lisa Marshall, RMT
Calgary
Dan Martin DC
Edmonton
K. Mathen Mathew P.T.
Amber Mawson, MT
Calgary
Sara Mayne R.M.T.
Aldersyde
W. Troy McColman D.C.
Calgary
Nuala McCreanor, PT
Calgary
Deborah McIntyre, RMT
Edmonton
Jessica McKerral, MT
Edmonton
Cormac McLaughlin P.T.
Edmonton
Katherine McLean RMT
Calgary
Pamela McTavish, Certified Exercise Physiologist
Camrose
Jordan McWhirter
Calgary
Steve Medeiros, RMT
Calgary
Sarah Meredith, PT
Canmore
Victoria Michaud, Student
Cold Lake
Lauren Miller, RMT
Calgary
Neil Minshull, PT
Strathmore
Chantel Moen, RMT
Calgary
Kristen Monea, MT
Calgary
Stephanie Moody, DC
Calgary
Linda Moore CMT
Calgary
Andrew Morris M.T.
Edmonton
Kate Morton, RMT
Canmore
Jonathan Murray DC
Calgary
Angela Myers, MT
Edmonton
Alyssa Nardi RMT
Calgary
Luke Nash, Student
Sherwood Park
Lindsay Nealon, DC
Calgary
Kevin Nemeth DC
Lethbridge
Brenda Nesom, KN
Lethbridge
Hubert Ng DC
Calgary
Brandi Nikolovski, PT
Calgary
Nicole Nilson O.T.
Edmonton
Kathryn Nishimura
Calgary
Lourdes Nunes, MT
Jasper
Shelly O’Neill-Dunbar
Calgary
Aisling O’Regan, Clinical Exercise Scientist
Calgary
Jason Oakley, MT
Calgary
Catherine Ocol, PTA
Edmonton
Roselyn Ongares, PT
Calgary
David Opresnik DC
Calgary
Catherine Oucharek PT
Calgary
Denny Paccagnan, RMT
Calgary
Martyn Palechuk
Red Deer
Theresa Palechuk P.T.
Red Deer
Kevin Parish, DC
Edmonton
Kristin Parker, RMT
Cochrane
Erik Parkin K.T.
St. Albert
Susan Patterson P.T.
Stettler
Candace Paul CATA (CC)
Bonnyville
Rosario Pawelczak, RMT
Calgary
Kelsey Payne P.T.
Lacombe
Heather Pearson, Personal Trainer
Leduc
Brian Perpelitz, RMT
Red Deer
Danielle Perreault, MT
Calgary
Jacquelyn Perron DC
Calgary
Lacey Petersen
Medicine Hat
Lindsay Petersen, MT
Calgary
Devon Phillips, DC
Edmonton
Kevin Pinder D.C.
Ft. Sask.
Kim Pittis, MT
Calgary
Clayton Plamondon, D.C.
Fort Saskatchewan
Judy Poon P.T.
Edmonton
Samantha Potter, PTA
Sherwood Pk.
Shailly Prasad D.C.
Edmonton
Gina Proctor, RMT
Calgary
Terry Procyshen D.C.
Strathmore
Je-Anne Prosser P.T.
Irma
Angela Pucci D.C.
Calgary
Brian Purdy, RMT
Calgary
Jane Quach O.T.
Edmonton
Terri Rae, MT
Redcliff
Karen Ramsay E.T.
Sherwood Pack
Deb Rawluk, RMT
Edmonton
Nikola Recknagle, RMT
Wetaskiwin
Dannielle Renner PT
Lethbridge
Lisa Robert
Edmonton
Corliss Robertson Student
Calgary
Anjo Roelops, PT
Calgary
Renae Rogers DC
St. Albert
Carole Ross DC
Edmonton
Amanda Roth R.M.T.
Edmonton
Karen Roth DC
Edmonton
Craig Russell, DC
Edmonton
Deb Russell, RMT
Calgary
Gwen Russnak P.T.
Viking
Troy Samchuk DC
Edmonton
Yvonne Sanche, R.M.T.
Edmonton
Edward Sands D.C.
Okotoks
Megan Sapinski P.T.
Cold Lake
Tanya Sasyniuk, RMT
Beaumont
Janel Sayde, KT
Edmonton
Cayla Scavo KT
Calgary
Amanda Schmidt DC
Edmonton
Haylee Schneider, RMT
Edmonton
Lisa Scott DC
Calgary
Joan Shaben D.C.
Edmonton
Joshua Shaw RMT
Calgary
Cara Scheiwe R.M.T.
Edmonton
Karyn Schinkel, R.M.T.
Calgary
Sue Scott R.M.T.
Calgary
Timothy Sharp, D.C.
Edmonton
Heather Shedden PT
Calgary
Brian Sherk, Student
Edmonton
Margot Sherrington, RMT
Calgary
Byron Shier OT
Calgary
Denis Simons DC
Calgary
Harpreet Singh, PT
Calgary
Chris Sitter, RMT
Calgary
Jessica Slivka, PT
Calgary
Don Smith DC
Medicine Hat
Rosamond Smith P.T.
Ft. McMurray
David So DC
Edmonton
Amber Spellman, D.C.
Edmonton
Rebecca Spiers CAT
Red Deer
Alexa Starratt, PT
Calgary
Sandra Strangeman
Edmonton
Shawna Stephanson-Stewart PTA
Weyburn
Sarah Subchuk PTA/CTA
Edmonton
Jessica Summerfeld DC
Edmonton
Lori Sumners
Medicine Hat
Linsay Sunderland, DC
Calgary
Kat Supa, PT
Calgary
Hassen Taha, D.C.
Edmonton
Tim Takahashi CAT (C)
Lethbridge
Samantha Tang, DC student
Calgary
Kevin Tash D.C.
Edmonton
Maria Tawadros, PT
Calgary
Joanna Taylor BSc. D.C.
Edmonton
Phyllis Taylor, RMT
Red Deer
Tammy Taylor, RMT
Penhold
Tzvetelina Tchilingvirova, Student
Calgary
Marci Terpsma, RMT
Beaumont
Elaine Tessolini P.T.
Banff
Serena Third P.T.
Edmonton
Lindsey Thomas, RMT
Edmonton
Kurt Thompson, PT
Calgary
Don Thrush, DC
Red Deer
Mark Timmins DC
Grande Prairie
Sherry Tkach, PT
Calgary
Clara Tula
Edmonton
James Turkington, RMT
Edmonton
Michael Twiss, DC
Claresholm
Len Waker R.M.T.
Swift Current
Pamela Walker, MT
Drayton Valley
Rita Wannechko-Koenig PT
Edmonton
Ina Watson P.T.
Medicine Hat
Evelyn Wevik, BSc OT, MSc OT
Camrose
Amber White, RMT
Calgary
Amber Wiens, DC
Calgary
Damien Wild E.T.
Camrose
Jenny Williams, RMT
Calgary
Sarah Wilson P.T.
Edmonton
Scott Wilson R.M.T.
Calgary
Shannon Winslade DC
Okotoks
Maxine Wiwchar, MT
Edmonton
Jeremy Wojtkiw DC
Calgary
Paula Wong, PR
Calgary
Suzanna Wong, Student
Sherwood Park
Sallye Wood, MT
Edmonton
Candace Van Geest, Kinesiologist
Taber
Myriann Vandiest
Edmonton
Charles Vantanajal DC
Beaumont
Dana Vollmin, RMT
Olds
Anne Walton, RMT
Canmore
Brian Yee D.C.
Edmonton
Courtney York, RMT
Banff
Lucia Zdenekova, P.T.
Calgary

 

tr bgcolor=”#FFFFFF”>

Petra Hun, RMTVancouver

 

British Columbia

Name
Location
Jane Abott R.M.T.
Vancouver
Ryan Abreu, RMT
Vancouver
Shelley Adams
Vancouver
Maria Adjamian P.T.
Vancouver
Michelle Alexander, Rehab Asst.
Kamloops
Irina Alexandrov
Surrey
Lubna Allana P.T.
Vancouver
Manouch Amel, KT
Anmore
Samantha Anderson, RMT
Victoria
Michael Arado P.T.
Surrey
Jenny Armstrong-Gogoulis D.C.
Victoria
Holly Arsenault RMT
Victoria
Kelly Ayre, R.M.T.
Victoria
Amber Bachand PTA
Prince George
Emilinda Banes P.T.
Surrey
Lauren Barras, RMT
Revelstoke
Steve Basra D.C.
Surrey
Carolyn Bayley
N. Vancouver
David Bayley
N. Vancouver
Peter Bailey P.T.
Sidney

Mike Baldwin D.C.

Langley
Martin Barker D.C.
Duncan
Carla Barriga
Coquitlam
Anson Barrows
Richmond
Carolyn Bayley
N. Vancouver
David Bayley
N. Vancouver
Janine Beaton, RMT
Burnaby
Lindsey Bell, RMT
Victoria
Doria Bellows
Vancouver
Julie Bereziak P.T.
West Vancouver
Nico Berg
North Vancouver
Fabio Bertoni, PT
Vancouver
Robert Bideshi, R.M.T.
Chillawack
Marcus Bllumensaat, R.M.T.
Saanichton
Marie-May Blondin
Surrey
Lindsay Bolkowy K.T.
Vancouver
Patricia Boon-Ling Peterson, Reg. Acp.
Vancouver
Irene Borecky, Athletic Therapist
Langford
Nicolas Bourdon P.T.
Sparwood
Paul Bradshaw, K.T.
Kelowna
Melanie Brancato R.M.T.
Victoria
Steve Brannon
North Vancouver
Jacqueline Bronn, PT
Kamloops
Lindsay Brown, MPT
Vancouver
Erin Browning
North Vancouver
Warren Buan P.T.
New Westminster
Edward Bunker R.M.T.
Abbotsford
Sabrina Burgess, Kinesiologist
Richmond
Bill Burton P.T.
Kelowna
Deirdre Byrne
Vancouver
Audrey Cameron, DC
Nanaimo
Gabrelle Campbell P.T.
Rossland
Pam Carlson D.C.
Langley
Philippa Carrie D.C.
Victoria
Catherine Cartwright, R.M.T.
North Vancouver
Arron Case DC
Vancouver
Darryl Caves P.T.
Vancouver
Julie Chalilain RMT
Victoria
Adam Chan D.C.
Richmond
Shirleen Chandra, RMT Student
Burnaby
Jordana Charlton, RMT
Langley
Sanmeet Chattha, PT
Abbotsford
Mohammad Chaudhary
Surrey
Hazel Chay P.T.
Vancouver
Yung Chen R.M.T.
Vancouver
Daniel Ciampi P.T.
Richmond
Sarah Clarke, KT
New Westminister
Ryan Clifton, K.T.
Mission
Gwen Cole, R.M.T.
Victoria
Jackie Collins P.T. C.H.T.
Campbell River
Colleen Conway P.T.
Vancouver
Chris Corfield, KT
Okanagan Falls
Kimberly Cormack, Athletic Therapist
Whistler
Lindsay Coulson
Victoria
Nicholas Cowen
Victoria
Julie Cristobal, RMT
North Vancouver
Lori Dalin
Coquitlam
Aaron Damini P.T.
Vernon
Danny Dares D.C.
Chemains
Milja Davenport P.T.
Port Albein
Morton Dennis, RMT
Victoria
Jeff Derkson
Chiliwack
Cindy Devine P.T.
Rossland
Kristyna Diaczuk R.M.T.
Duncan
Miranda Doherty O.T.
Delta
Jordon Donovan R.M.T.
Whistler
Erica Doucette P.T.
Vancouver
Faith Doyle D.C.
na
Milan Dragutinovic, student
Burnaby
Jessica Dudas, CAT ©
Victoria
Barbara Duff C.H.T.
Richmond
Amijo Dunn OT
Fort John
Kim Durlacher O.T. C.H.T.
Vancouver
Sri Ramakrishna Edpuganti PT
Surrey
Susan Edmonds
Gibsons
Derek Elliot P.T.
na
Jennifer Elliott P.T.
na
Khore Elliott, CAT ©
Victoria
Shawn Eloridger D.C.
Hope
Delia Enevoldson RMT
Vancouver
David Eng, KT
Vancouver
Darrell Epp, PT
Victoria
Courtney Evanchu
Vancouver
Ken Ezaki D.C.
Prince George
Kimberly Fairall, RMT
Squamish
Susan Faye P.T.
Nelson
Jeff Feltmate, R.Ac.
Victoria
Heather Fergus, RMT
Victoria
Brian Floyd D.C.
North Vancouver
Sylvie Fortin O.T.
Richmond
Ted Frackson, D.C.
Victoria
Art Fraser P.T.
West Kelowna
Christal Fraser PT
Burnaby
Janice Fraser P.T.
Kamloops
Mark Galloway
Sidney
Alyssa Ganje, Kinesiologist
Westbank
Steve Gatt P.T.
na
Dee Anne Gelinas D.C.
Nelson
Tracy Gibson
Richmond
Steve Gifford P.T.
Kamloops
Joanna Gillies D.C.
Smithers
Naomi Girard, student
Burnaby
Jennifer Goodson, RMT
North Vancouver
Linda Gordon D.C.
Surrey
Anis Gorginnia, OT/KT
North Vancouver
Sam Goski P.T.
Delta
Tracy Gramer O.T. C.H.T.
North Vancouver
Sean Graham D.C.
Richmond
Shannan Green, RMT
Black Creek
Debbie Grimes
Victoria
Sabine Groscurth PT
Freibure, BW
Karen Gurske PTA
na
Kathryn Gwynn-Brett
Squawsh
Chelsea Gyurkovits, RMT
Kimberly
Bob Hafizi D.C.
West Vancouver
Craig Hall, RMT
North Vancouver
Joe P. Harvard, P.T.
Abbotsford
Robert Hasegawa D.C.
Victoria
Sheila Henriksen R.M.T.
Surrey
Benjaamin Henry, MS, ATC
USA
Janet Hepenstall PT
Parksville
Terry Heras, DC
Vancouver
Suzanne Higgins, PTA
North Vancouver
Remmert Hinlopen P.T.
Chilliwack
Dorit Hoffmann, RMT
Vancouver
Reza Hormozi P.T.
North Vancouver
Heather Hollman, DC
Vancouver

Erica Holmes D.C.

Vancouver
Marianne Horne O.T.
Vancouver
Jan Hoover, RMT
Sidney
Linda Hoy, RMT
North Vancouver
Lin (Johnny) Hsin Chen R.Ac
Vancouver
Jordan Huhta, student
Vancouver
Petra Hun, RMT
Vancouver
Brandi Hurst, PT
Jessica Hurst, P.T.
Jimmy Ip P.T.
Delta
Ryan Iverach
Vancouver
Matthew Jackson, PT
Victoria
Julia Jacobsen
Coquitlam
Emma Jameson P.T.
Victoria
Tony Jan, RMT
Coquitlam
Karen Janicek, RMT
Golden
Jaewon Jeon
Burnaby
Shaila Jiwa P.T.
Burnaby
Damian John RMT
Prince George
Laura Johnston P.T. C.H.T.
Campbell River
Rachel Joji P.T.
White Rock
Jabeen Jussa, DC
North Vancouver
Michelle Kaminski T.C.M.
Whistler
Hideaki Kanamaru

Shiatsu Therapy Student

Vancouver
Brad Karse D.C.
Vancouver
Ayaz Kassam
Vancouver
Sara Kavanagh P.T.
Prince George
Shirn Kazemi P.T.
Vancouver
Tara Keller Ng, KT
Vancouver
Michael Kenji Tano R.M.T.
Vancouver
Erwin Ketterer, KT
Vancouver
Robbie King O.T.
Kamloops
Christopher Kippel DC
Courtenay
Joy Kirkwood P.T. C.H.T.
Coquitlam
Tara Kiss R.M.T.
Kamloops
Nicole Kistow P.T.
na
Lieon Lung Piu Kit P.T.
Richmond
Lauren Kitchener, Student
Victoria
Kristin Klobchar, PT
Comox
Andreja Kovacevic-Cikes, BSc.KIN
Vancouver
Angie Krasnay, PT
Sparwood
Jane Knauer P.T.
Delta
Donna Kolabinski R.M.T.
Victoria
James Kurtz D.C.
na
Michelle Labandelo P.T.
Guildford
Andy Lai, Certified Kinesiologist
Vancouver
Chester Lai D.C.
Vancouver
Derek Lai, Kinesiologist
Vancouver
Heather Laine P.T.
Vancouver
Evelyne Lajoie, PT
Vancouver
Tina Lane, RMT
Vancouver
K Mani Lang, R.M.T.
Pennder Island
Vivian Lau
Redmond
Derek Laurillard
West Vancouver
Vu Le, RMT
Surrey
Amanda Lee, D.C.
North Vancouver
Cherie Lee, PT
Burnaby
Eugene Lee D.C.
Burnaby
Lydia Lee
Coquitlam
Sokee Lee P.T.
Victoria
Dorothy Leung P.T.
Burnaby
Jennifer Leung, KT
Vancouver
Yvonne Leusen PT
White Rock
Christine Li-Fei Chen
Coquitlam
Jennifer Liang, PT
Coquitlam
Pam Liebich KT
Victoria
Jennifer Lifford
Maple Ridge
Sandy Logan P.T.
West Vancouver
Heidi Long (Waymark), RMT
Abbotsford
Florence MacDonald-Bain P.T.
Delta
Glenn MacDonald D.C.
Vancouver
Joanna MacDonald
Vancouver
Susan Macfarlane
North Vancouver
Danielle Mah RMT
Burnaby
Mandeep Manku, KT
New West
Gennesa Mann R.M.T.
Wynndel
Kimberlie Manule, R.M.T.
USA
Kim Mark-Goldsworthy, R.M.T.
Victoria
Julia Martorana, DC
Victoria
Jamie Masaro, Certified Kinesiologist
Surrey
Brenda Mason P.T.
Vancouver
Ali Masoumi
na
Brad Matthews, DC
North Vancouver
Joelle McCartie, R.M.T.
Saanichton
G.W. McConnell D.C.
Chillinack
Christine McCreath
Victoria
Ross McFadyen, P.T.
Victoria
Lorraine McGinnis, P.T.
Victoria
Richard McIlmoyle D.C.
Victoria
Colin McKay D.C.
Richmond
Danielle McKinney D.C.
Vancouver
Harold Meinzer D.C.
Langley
Celynne Merritt D.C.
Prince George
Larry Merritt D.C.
Prince George
Lora Mezzarobba P.T.
Surrey
David McCauley PT
Victoria
Kevin McKenzie D.C.
Nelson
Shannon Miller D.C.
Victoria
Nasan Mohajeri, P.T.
Maple Ridge

Cheri Moore, R.M.T.

Victoria
Christa Morrison P.T.
Gibsons
Elli Morton, DC
North Vancouver
Michelle Moulds
na
Laura Mroz, Student
Victoria
Jackie Muir PT
Vancouver
Adam Mullock, RMT
Port Coquitlam
P.W. Mulyk D.C.
Vancouver
Darcy Musselman D.C.
Vancouver
Rob Mutch, DC
Kelowna
Saki Nagaie
North Vancouver
Shoko Nagai RMT
Vancouver
Valerie Neifer P.T.
Terrace
Amanda Ng, Wai Yi, P.T.
Vancouver
Jane Nickell O.T.
na
Marion Nigel
Nanaimo
Jeff Norwood P.T.
Richmond
Huy Nguyeb, KT
Surrey
Lori O’Hare, RMT
Whistler
Emma O’Shea, PT
Vancouver
Kari Olesen P.T.
Surrey
Melanie Omizzolo, PT
Ivanlaoe, Australia
Camille Ottenhof, Athletic Therapist
Victoria
Mike Panek D.C.
Jasminder Pannu D.C.
Surrey
Kathy Pantalon, R.M.T.
Victoria
Ashley Panton, P.T.
Burnaby
Darren Paul
Agassiz
Mila Pavlovic PT
White Rock
Maria Pavone, KT
Vancouver
Marcelo Paz, KT
Vancouver
Jennifer Pendray RMT
Sidney
John Perererzoff D.C.
North Vancouver
Alyx Peters
na
Anthony Pham
na
Jodie Pickering, Rkin, CEP
Cranbrook
Genelle Pietramaml, RMT
Vancouver
Jeanette Pike, R.M.T.
Victoria
Kaitlyn Pineau, Kinesiologist
Port Coquitlam
Maryla Podgajny P.T.
Vancouver
Wesley Poon D.C.
na
Ashley Porter RMT
Victoria
Bridget Powers
na.
Lisa Price, PT
N. Vancouver
Crystal Priebe
Port Coquitlam
Shelby Pudek, student
Vancouver
Shamira Rahim, DC
Vancouver
Jon Rainey, Kinesiologist
Nanaimo
David Ramaley N.D. D.C.
na
Keith Ray D.C.
Whistler
Anthony Rayman D.C.
na
Bradley Ready D.C.
Vancouver
Alex Recsky
Kelowna
Jill Renowitzky
Burnaby
Daniel Rheaume R.M.T.
Burnaby
Jenny Rice, R.M.T.
West Vancouver

Dean Rigler D.C.

Prince George
Lindsay Rite, DC
W. Vancouver
Stefania Rizzo PT
Burnaby

Gerald E. Ramogida D.C.

Audergrove
Dustin Robin P.T.
Prince George
Danielle Robson, KT
Whistler
Carol-Lynn Ross, RKIN, CSEP-CEP
Victoria
Lone Ross
Kelawna
Tracy Ross P.T.
Vancouver
G. Wallace Ross P.T.
Invermere
Erin Rouse, OT
Kasio
Ghislaine Runeckles, R.M.T.
Richmond
Jonathan Russel, PT
Vancouver
Shantelle Rust, RMT
Chilliwack
Andrew Sabarre
Vancouver
Roger Sandahl RMT
Prince George
Robyn Saona, PT
Vancouver
Cher Sayuno P.T.
Richmond
Margo Scandrett RMT
Victoria
Andrea Schloegl
West Vancouver
Stacey Scott D.C.
Nanaimo
Michael Scottnicki, RMT
Vancouver
Dori Shankel P.T.
Chetwynd
Caradean Shariff RMT
Vancouver
Hashem Sherifi, RMT
North Vancouver
Thomas Shikaze D.C.
Vernon
Kiyomi Shoji R.T.
Burnaby
Katherine Short, RMT student
Halfmoon Bay
Shevaun Sedlock P.T.
Saanichton
Cecilia Shum P.T.
Renton
Daniela Sigurgeirson, PTS
Victoria
John Silano R.M.T.
Kamloops
Scott Simpson PT
Victoria
Winnie Sin O.T. C.H.T.
West Vancouver
Daniel Sivertson P.T.
White Rock
Cathy Skain P.T.
Squamish
Robyn Skopac P.T.
Nelson
Joanne Smith O.T. C.H.T.
Vancouver
Liat Smith, RMT
Campbell River
Sarah Smith PT
Vancouver
Claudia Solovenco P.T.
Langley
Jennifer Spaans, Certified Kinesiologist
Victoria
Veronique St. Georges P.T.
Vancouver
Lisa St.Laurent, RMT
Surrey
Dieuwke Steenstra P.T. C.H.T.
Nanaimo
Newmarch Stephanie. Kinesiologist
North Vancouver
Petia Stefanova, Kinesiologist
Victoria
Paul Stephen, RMT
Victoria
Sharon Stephen, RMT
Nanoose Bay
Allison StillwellRich
Delta
Herbert Sum, PT
Vancouver
Danielle Tabo, RMT
North Vancouver
Patrick Tam P.T.
Burnaby
J. Bryce Tang
North Vancouver
Jennifer Tarr, RMT
Maple Ridge
Andrew Taylor, PT
Vancouver
Fiona Taylor, R.M.T.
Victoria
Shane Taylor, DC
Nelson
Sarah Teasdale, DC
Victoria
Christne Tenn, RMT
Vancouver
Clifford Thai, DC
Surrey
Maureen Thiel P.T.
Vernon
Inge Tholen P.T.
Powell River
Nicola Toews, KT
Vancouver
Tammy Toews, student
Abbotsford
Bill Treloar
Vancouver
Tina Trippell PT
Nanaimo
Barbara Troczynski P.T.
Vancouver
Trish Trumper RMT
Victoria
Anthony Tsang, Certified Kinesiologist
Vancouver
Melody Tucker, R.M.T.
Nmill Bay
Keri Tull, Certified Kinesiologist
Vancouver
John Tuttle D.C.
na
Denise Uhrynuk P.T.
Nelson
Marlon Uy P.T.
Vancouver
Jennifer Van Egdom, KT
Delta
Nathan Vanderkuip
North Vancouver
Christine VanSolkema, RMT
Kamloops
Rebecca Vanweed P.T.
Whistler
Cheryl Varney, RMT
Victoria
Kseniya Vazyanska, KT
New Westminister
Fatima Vido-Vecchio PT
Fort John
Peter von Riedemann O.T. C.H.T.
New Westminster
Dustin Walsh D.C.
White Rock
Kelly Wanless, Certified Kinesiologist
Vancouver
Clint Warkentin
Surrey
Eileen Watland P.T.
na
Lisa Watson RMT
Nanoose
Melanie Welder D.C.
Kelowana
Aaron Wells R.M.T.
North Vancouver
Mark Wells, PA-C/ATC
USA
Kimberly Whitney RMT
Thunderbay
Barry Whyte D.C.
Nanaimo
Michael Wiebe R.M.T.
New Westminster
Herma Wigny P.T.
Gariola Island
Anita Wilson, RMT
Port Coquitlam
Chelsea Windl, KT
Burnaby
Vania Winrob, Certified Kinesiologist
Vancouver
Ina Wong, ND, Rac
Victoria
Jane Wong, PTA
North Vancouver
Jerry Wong, Certified Kinesiologist
Vancouver
Kathleen Wong P.T.
Vancouver
Tracy Wong, PT
Burnaby
Louise Wood DPT
Karen Wormald, R.M.T.
Langford
Jean Wutke
Surrey
Steven Wyllie D.C.
Victoria
Gina Yago
Vancouver
Takashi Yamada, Shitasu Therapist
N. Vancouver
Natalie Yu, Acupuncturist
Burnaby
Godofredo Zomignan, PT
N. Vancouver

 

 

Manitoba

Name
Location
Jennifer Ajoud-McConnell
Haniota
Marlee Beaupre, Student
Winnipeg
Rachel Bock R.M.T.
Winnipeg
Mario Bovino D.C.
Winnipeg
Melissa Bugg
Winnipeg
Won Seok Choe C.A.T.
Winnipeg
Alan Daien D.C.
Winnipeg
Blake Denbow D.C.
Souris River
Karen Dobbin P.T.
Winnipeg
Rhea Dufort, Student
Winnipeg
Catherine Dyck R.M.T.
Woodmore
Kurt Engbrecht R.M.T.
Winnipeg
Tim Felbel, Athletic Therapist
Winnipeg
Gordon Fogg, KT
Winnipeg
Martha Friesen R.M.T.
Steinbach
Shelley Glenday R.M.T.
Winnipeg
Sue Anne Hamilton R.M.T.
Winnipeg
Laura Harder P.T.
Winnipeg
Liam Higginson
Winnipeg
Hussein Hussein BSc. P.T.
NA
Daniel Kasper R.M.T.
Winnipeg
Paul Kohlmeier R.M.T.
Winnipeg
Kara Kushnier R.M.T.
Winnipeg
Ian Ledger D.C.
Winnipeg
Gerald Lopez D.C.
Winnipeg
Brandi Martens R.M.T.
Winnipeg
Anastasia Meseman P.T.
Winnipeg
Sarah Myers R.M.T.
Winnipeg
Karrah Nelissen P.T. B.M.R.
Brandon
Mandy Neufeld R.M.T.
Steinbach
Darcy Nikkel R.M.T.
Winnipeg
Ayana Pelletier R.M.T.
Winnipeg
Tim Pethrick D.C.
Winnipeg
Kellee Pishak R.M.T.
Winnipeg
Neil Prasher R.M.T.
Winnipeg
Shian Rocan R.M.T.
Winnipeg
Lucie Roussin R.M.T.
Winnipeg
Catherine Russell P.T.
Winnipeg
Romy Russell P.T.
Swan River
Carrie Ryman, Student
Winnipeg
Angele Seguin D.C.
Winnipeg
Jennifer Solmundson R.M.T.
Winnipeg
Douglas Stevenson M.R.T. R.M.T.
Lac du Bonnet
Josh Termeer
Landmack
Doug Treloar PT
Brandon
Mari Udarbe B.M.R. P.T.
Winnipeg
Donna Wakaluk
Selkirk

 

 

 

New Brunswick

 

Name

Location
Martine Allain, Student
Sackville
Holly Anderson, O.T.Reg(NB)
Newtown
Paul Babin
Moncton
Cynthia Babineau, BSc. P.T.
Moncton
Ivan Bachynsky, OT
Rothsay
Cathy Baldwin-Wilson, RMT
Grand Bay Westfield
Joan Baldwin
Main River
Germance Beaulieu
DSL of Grand Falls
Lyndi Beers, RMT
Sussex
Cheryl Bell
Miramichi
Stephanie Bone, P.T.
St. Stephen
Stephanie Boudreau, ACMT
Dieppe
Katherine Bourgeois, PTA
Moncton
Laureen Buckley (BSc)P.T.
Miramichi
Susan Butler P.T.
Miramichi
Jocelyn Campbell, OT
Sackville
Wanda Candolini
Truro
Natacha Carver, Student
Moncton
Christina Chase, Student
Fredericton
Ashley Clements, Student
Scoudouc
Alina Cress
Fredericton
Nadine Currie Jackson
Fredericton
Rorrie Currie P.T.
St. John
Kelly Davis, R.M.T.
Fredericton
Manon Dionne P.T.
Fredericton
Angellie Doriron P.T.
Grand-Falls
Judy Farquharson P.T.
St. John
Sherry Finley P.T.
St. John
Hilary Gamblin, Student
New Maryland
Sean Gauthier P.T.
Fredericton
Nicole Gautreau Parks P.T.
Grande Digue
Monica Gillis RMT
Fredericton
Joe Glenn
Fredericton
Chantel Grand-Maison P.T.
Moncton
Ghislain Hache P.T.
Naut-Lomeque
Jenny Hache, RMT
Dieppe
Marie-Pier Halle, PT
Campbellton
Kenzie Harper
Miramichi
David Hey P.T.
Grand Bay
Corey Izzard P.T.
St. John
Sharon Jones-Gilmore
Fredericton
Amanda Keean Seeley, RMT
Miramichi
Ramona Kieser, B.Sc., P.T.
Sackville
Monica Kilpatrick P.T.
Quispamsis
Tolanta Kurz
Fredericton
Christine Leger
St. Antoine
Marsh LaPointe BSc O.T.
Fredericton
Austin Lavallee
Eel River Crossing
Kim Lavoie, RMT
Grand-Falls
Tracy MacKenzie R.M.T.
Riverview
Sharon MacKinley
Chelmsford
Stacy MacKinnon BSc. P.T.
Chaplin Island Rd.
Vivian MacPhail R.M.T.
Fredericton
Francoise Mallet P.T.
Shippagan
Matthias Mann R.M.T.
Riverview
Maria May P.T.
St. John
Lauren McCullum, RMT
Apohaqui
Joanne McNeary, OT
Moncton
Erin McNeill MCs. O.T.
Fredericton
Ashley McPhail, OT
Tide Head
Philippe Michaud P.T.
Bouctouche
Anna Migchels R.M.T.
Fredericton
Melinda Millard R.M.T.
Kincardin
Karine Milot P.T.
Riverview
Patricia Moulton P.T.
Grand Bay
Giselle Neil, PT
St. Andrews
Margaret Nichols P.T.
St. Stephen
Stacey Nicholson, BScPT
Moncton
Tania Parker, PT
Dalhousie
Pamela Parlee P.T.
Quispamsis
Patti Patstone P.T.
St. John
Sonia Paulin P.T.
Miramichi
Debbie Phillips P.T.
Hampton
Julie Piercey
Fredericton
Danyele Poirier P.T.
Dieppe
Sue Quann P.T.
Miramichi
Gavin Ricketts, O.T.
St. John
Adam Ridgewell
Fredricton
Frances Roderick P.T.
St. John
Arlene Rose R.M.T.
Fredericton
Erin Roy, RMT
Norton
Melissa Roy, RMT
Sussex
Suzanne Savoie, P.T.
Quispamsis
Kirsten Scott P.T.
Miramichi
Jessica Sears R.M.T.
Dieppe
Cara Seeley, RMT
Dutch Valley
Erika Sheen P.T.
St. John
Barbara Sherwood P.T.
Quispamsis
Cathy Simon P.T.
St. John
Lori Stairs, PT
Fredericton
Tyson Stewart R.M.T.
Fredericton
Sarah Tabor, MSc. O.T.
Apohaqui
JoAnn Thompson Franklin P.T.
Lower Cloverdale
Monica Tomney, PT
Long Beach
Rebecca Trenholm, PTA
Boundry Creek
Laine Triantafillou P.T.
St. John
Maggie Vaughan, OT
Fredericton
Heather Vidito P.T.
Somerville
Michael Willis R.M.T.
Wakefield
Wendy Williston
CI Road

 

 

Newfoundland

Name
Location
Hayley Bath, P.T.
Portaux Basques
Stephanie Bolger R.M.T.
St. John’s
Amanda Cake RMT
Mount Pearl
Marie Christianson, RMT
St. John’s
Tina Codner R.M.T.
Torbay
Debbie Collett RMT
Rodney Crocker P.T.
Grand Bank
Neala Emerson KT
St. John’s
Karen Evans P.T.
Burin
Brad Hopkins P.T.
Torbay
Jonathan Hynes DC
Mount Pearl
Kim Jackson PT
Paradise
Joy Ashley, Student
Mount Pearl
Brenda Kennedy PT
St. John’s
Susan Kennedy PT
St. John’s
Norbert Lake D.C.
St. John’s
Anne Marie Lane P.T.
Concerption Bay South
Joy Marks P.T.
Concerption Bay South
Daniel Martyn P.T.
St. John’s
Liv-Terese Martyn P.T.
St. John’s
Lisa Mayo P.T.
Marystown
Sherise McCarthy R.M.T.
CBS
Matthew Moore RMT
St. John’s
Janice Pitts
Mount Pearl
Alyssa-Joy Spence RMT
St. John’s
Tammy Stafford P.T.
Paradise
Andrew Stagg
Grand-Falls-Windsor
Luanne Thompson PT
St. John’s
Krysta Tilly R.M.T.
Mt. Pearl
Jennifer Turpin DC
Gander
Gary Young PT
St. John’s

 

 

North West Territories

Name
Location
Michael Bokor, DC
Yellowknife
Angela Carter, RMT, SHUC
Hay River
Starr McLachlan, RMT
Yellowknife
Sophie Panayi R.M.T.
Yellowknife
Cleo Stinson, RMT
Yellowknife
Jennifer Stranart R.M.T.
Yellowknife

 

 

Nova Scotia

Name
Location
Dearman Amber R.M.T.
Newport
Brian Beckwith M.T.
Dart
Michael Bennet R.M.T.
Angan
Christopher Bere, Student
Halifax
Jessica Bergevin P.T.
Halifax
Courtney Bowie, KT
Amherst
Jean Bridle
Dartmouth
Alicia Broughm P.T.
Lwr Sack
Adam Bue, PT
Amherst
Wanda Burchell
Upper Tantallon
Paula Calnen
Hammonds Plns.
Lisa Campbell
Halifax
Leanne Carter, RMT
Amherst
Kelsey Charlton, Student
Middleton Ann- Co
Jackie-Lee Chisholm P.T.
Halifax
Donna Coleman P.T.
Bridgewater
Aimee Cooke
Lawrencetown
Alina Cress
Fredericton
Josee Daigle, PT
Dartmonth
Chuck Dauphinee D.C.
Halifax
Anna Dawidziak R.M.T.
Halifax
Karen Decker P.T.
Halifax
Stephanie Doyle, RMT
Cheticamp
Krista Drysdale P.T.
Lunenburg
Tary-Lynn Dugas
Dartmouth
Michelle Dupuis, RMT
Amherst
Jenna Estey, Student
Halifax
Rhonda Fleming R.M.T.
Lwr Sackville

Jacqueline Gallant P.T.

Dartmouth
Lucille Gallant R.M.T.
Halifax
Beth Gillis
Truro

Robin Goodwin P.T.

Kentville
David Green
Dartmouth
Michael Gurney
New Glasgow
Dana Harrison R.M.T.
Kentville
Jill Higgins, PT
Chester Basin

Jillian Hooper P.T.

Halifax
Sabrina Janick R.M.T.
Halifax
Carolyn Jarock P.T.
Halifax
Matt Keith P.T.
Lunenburg
Kim Kerr
New Minas
Michelle Kim P.T.
Fall River
Alanna Kinsman, RMT
Dartmouth
Jolanta Kurz
Fredericton
Andrea Lafleur
Dartmouth
Donny Larlee, RMT
Middle Sackville
Miriam Lewis, Student
Halifax
Gillian Lirette
Halifax
Laura Lundquist P.T.
Halifax
Sandra MacDonald R.M.T.
Halifax
Natalie MacDonell, PT
Sydney
Colin MacKenney, P.T.
Halifax
Jenn MacKinnon
Halifax
Doug MacFarlane, Personal Trainer
Halifax
Jill Maclaren, Student
Halifax
Liam MacLeod, RMT
Trenton
Kaley Mahaffey, PT
Amherst
Sarah Martin, BSck D.C.
Halifax
Jessica McKenna, PT
Antigonish
Karen McKenzie, RMT
Halifax
Brianna Merrett, RMT
Kentville
Sandra Messanger P.T.
Mid Sackville
Jennifer Miller, KN
Hammonds Plains
Christine Misener P.T.
Dartmouth
Mary Beth Nicholson
Halifax
Christina O’Coin P.T.
Lwr Sackville
Odette Oliver R.M.T.
Shelburne
Monica Palmer M.T.
Halifax
Carole Poirier P.T.
Halifax
Michelle Price R.M.T.
Saint John
Simone Prinsenberg R.M.T.
Bedford
Jennifer Quigg
Upper Tantallon
Dionna Read Eng, RMT
Bedford
Michael Richie
Halifax
Samantha Riley R.M.T.
Windsor
Alana Ritter R.M.T.
Timberlea
Emily Robertson R.M.T.
Barney’s River
Meagan Robertson, Student
Halifax
Philip Ruiz P.T.
Pictou
Eva Silver P.T.
Wileville
Darcy Stonehouse, DC
Halifax
Annette Thompson M.T.
Dart
Jane Thompson
Dartmouth
Richard Thompson, D.C.
Halifax
Shawn Thorburne P.T.
Bridgewater
Martine Valet, PT
Kingston
Keith Wadman D.C.
Glace Bay
Angela Weeks, RMT (KIN)
Bedford
Tolent Wilson, Student
Clarks Harbour
Tanya Wood
Amherst
Sasha Zevehuizen, BSck D.C.
Halifax

 

 

 

Ontario

 

Name

Location
Abdullah Abd Elaziz, Student
Mississauga
Mohammed Abdelbaky, PT
Mississauga
Ratna Adepu
Brampton
Judy Adler D.C.
Toronto
Daniel Agostinelli P.T.
Stoney Creek
Aila Agustin C.K.
Vaughan
Arif Alaraknia D.C.
Richmond Hill
Carrie Anne Alderdice, RMT
Burlington
Emily Aldridge, RMT
Fergus
Caroline Allard, P.T.
Thunder Bay
David Allensen, DC
Waterloo
Abe Ammari C.A.
Windsor
Eugenio Ambrosi Student / P.T.
Vaughan
Shannon Andersen P.T.
Toronto
Monique Andrews D.C.
Ottawa
Dean Antoniazzi D.C.
Etobicoke
Godofredo Aquino, PT
Toronto
Marissa Aro BSc. Kinesiologist
North Bay
Zoe Arsenault, Student
Thunder Bay
Rene Asselin D.C.
Collingwood
Peter Ashby P.T.
Chatham
Tyrrell Ashcroft D.C.
Toronto
Gopika Athithan, PT
Cambridge
Arwen Atkinson P.T.
Etobicoke
Alanna Augruso, PT
Thunder Bay
Margaret Autea, PT
Toronto
Daniel Avrahami D.C.
Toronto
Bukola Babalola, PT
Scarborough
Allan Baguingan P.T.
Mississauga
Samantha Bailey P.T.
Elmwood
Jon Bain R.M.T.
Ottawa
Wendy Baines P.T.
Hanover
Ramon Bake C.K.
St. Catherines
Jena Baker P.T.
Hanover
Kitty Baker R.M.T.
Uxbridge
Jacelyn Barillari, RMT
Peterbprough
Melanie Barker, PT
Stratford
Diem Baldy P.T.
Stouffville
Tara Banghart
Kitchener
Stephanie Banh
Toronto
Megan Barclay P.T.
na
John Barnet, RMT
St. Catherines
Marian Barnick, R KIN
Toronto
Jennifer Barraclough, R.M.T.
RR#3 Athens
Roger Barroso, Kinesiologist
Bradford
Kervi Batac, PT
Scarborough
Hillary Battles N.A.T.A.
na
Cheryl Bauer
St. Catherines
Samantha Bauer, Student
North York
Pascale Baumann P.T.
Thunder Bay
Lindsay Bays, PT
Whitby
Kyle Baysarowich, Kinesiologist
Thunder Bay
Andrea Bean, PT
Richmond Hill
Joanne Beck P.T.
Holland Center
Daisy Beddoe P.T.
Thornhill
Amanda Belanger, PT
Ottawa
Carla Belfry R.M.T.
Midland
Andy Bell P.T.A.
Port Hope
Dave Bellefleur, PT
Ottawa
Shirley Bellis, D.C.
Toronto
Brian Bennett
Markham
Alana Bentham, KT
Scarborough
Elisabeth Berggren R.M.T.
Toronto
Caroline Bieze R.M.T.
Oakville
John Biggar, PT
Toronto
Andrew Bigness D.C.
Toronto
Christopher Binks P.T.
Sudbury
Satdip Binning D.C.
Cambridge
Christian Bisson, KT
Ottawa
Cameron Black, Kinesiologist
Ottawa
Devon Blain, P.T.
Windsor
Adam Boger R.M.T.
Waterdown
Brenda Boiteau P.T.
Owen Sound
Kimberly Bold RMT
Ottawa
Jasmin Bolton, OT
Windsor
Anita Bongers, DC
Mississauga
Brooke Borg, RMT
London
Sonia Bougie, AT
Ottawa
Gloria Bracchetti, DC
Campbellville
Shyla Bradford
Ottawa
Briana Bradstreet, P.T.
Toronto
Leanne Brady, PT
London
Mandeep Braich, DC
Oakville
Krista Braiden, CAT(c) ATC, RMT
Guelph
Chang Brandon. Student
Scarborough
Jinnilyn Bravo, PT
Thornhill
Susan Brimmer, R.M.T.
London
Lee-Ann Bronzi, RMT
Sarnia
Emily Brower
Caledonia
Blessyl Buan, DC
Scarborough
Remo Bucci, RMT
Toronto
Simon Buchan, Student
Toronto
Michael Angelo Buhay P.T.
Brampton
Peter Bujnowski R.M.T.
Mississauga
Michel Bullock, RMT
Alliston
Kevin Bumstead, KT
Owen Sound
Landon Burden, Student
London
Julie Burt, RMT
Elgin
Carolyn Buset, Kinesiologist
Thunder Bay
Jodi Bussiere, PT
Uxbriddge
Carolyn Caesar R.M.T.
Toronto
Fiona Caldwell R.M.T.
Toronto
Ed Cambridge
Toronto
Chris Cameron D.C.
Lucan
John Campagna, PT
Ottawa
Carolyn Campbell, PT
Pickering
Greg Canning D.C.
Etobicoke
Vitina Cannova, RMT
Mississauga
Nick Sebastian Caravaggio C PED ©
Peterborough
Jaye Carlson D.C.
Almonte
Heather Carmichael P.T.
Tara
Paul Carnevale R.M.T.
Mississauga
Cormier Carolyn, R.M.T.
Cornwall
Jon Carrick Student
Orillia
Rachel S. Carson, HB.Sc., D.C.
Oakville
Chad Eric Carter, Student
Toronto
Aline Casagrande, PT
Camlachine
Brenna Casey, PT
Ottawa
Gillian Casey, PT
Markham
Angela Castell, RMT
Peterborough
Ernesto Castillo R.M.T.
Toronto
Davor Cepo D.C.
Hamilton
Tammy Chamberlain R.M.T.
Sudbury
Jeanne Chan
North York
Jennifer Chan R.P.T.
Etobicoke
Joshua Chan, Acupuncturist
Markham
Vickie Chan R.P.T.
Scarborough
Cindy Chang P.T.
Toronto
Mara Chaplin A.T.
Toronto
Mardi Charlton D.C.
Wasaga Beach
Jeff Charron, PT
Sarnia
Preeya Chauhan
Markham
Joanne Chen P.T.
Mississauga
Tony Chen, PT
London
Alice SumYi Cheng, DOMP
Markham
Anton Cherry D.C.
Newmarket
Vikas Chhabra P.T.
London
Joan Chinsen P.T.
Brantford
Tricia ChinSuey, OT
Toronto
Christopher Chmiel, PT
Toronto
Jonathan Chow
Richmond Hill
Melanie Chryssafis, DC
Toronto
Marcella Chung, Kinesiologist
Markham
Tobias Chung D.C.
Thornhill
Dayna Clancey, RMT
Fraserville
Nicole Clark, OTA,PTA
St. Thomas
Jeffery Clarke D.C.
Toronto
Kendra Clifford
Uxbridge
Eric Cloutier, RMT
New Liskeard
Robert Cohen D.C.
Mississauga
Sarah Colangelo P.T.
Thornhill
Steven Colangelo, P.T.
Mississauga
Jonathan Collins
Parry Sound
John Coleman, DC
St.Thomas
Jocelyne Comartin, PT
Belle River
Jennifer Comyn, PT
Mississauga
Ian Connolly, OT
Georgetown
Shoona Cook R.M.T.
Greensville
Eric Corda R.M.T.
Sarnia
Mandy Core, student
Petrolia
Stephanie Cornell, PT
Komoka
Laura Cory
Toronto
Frank Costa, P.T.A.
Woodbridge
Leila Coulter D.C.
Thunder Bay
Faye Cronan, BScPT
Bradford
Faye Cronan, PT
Barrie
Dianne Culp, RMT
Toronto
Jayne Cummings R.M.T.
Waterloo
Lynn Curnew, PT
Toronto
Melanie Cyr, R.M.T.
Orleans
Elise Damecour D.C.
Aurora
Emily Danson, DC
Toronto
Ebrahim Dargahi P.T.
Toronto
Kevin DaSilva, Student
Toronto
Alrick Daughtery D.C.
Brantford
Maria Davidovic, DC
Toronto
Ryan Davidson D.C.
Caledonia
Cheryl Davies P.T.
Brooklin
Diane Davis R.P.T.
Toronto
John Davis P.T.
North Bay
Alexander De Jesus P.T.
Ozone Park
Shivhoun De Melo
Mississauga
Sue Deacon P.T.
Toronto
Rachel Delevante, P.T.A.
Oakville
Anne DelGrande, DC
Newmarket
Joe Demiglio P.T.
Richmond Hill
Emily Denham, Student
Milton
Kevin Deonarine D.C.
Toronto
Sonia Sabrena Deonarain, OT
Brampton
Kevin Deschamps, DC
Pickering
Sam Desroches, PT
London
Jamie Devassy D.C.
Ajax
Susan DeWolfe D.C.
Toronto
Goldy Dhaliwal P.T.
Brampton
Manny Dhaliwal, PT
Brampton
Stuti Dhingra PT
Brampton
Sarah Dickinson, PT
USA
Sandra Dietrich, R.M.T.
Shuniah
Ruth Dillabough, Kinesiologist
North Bay
Carlo Dinardo P.T.
Maple
Alicia Dietrich
Waterloo
Katherine Dittmann P.T.
North Bay
Sara Djan K.T.
Windsor
Tracey Donaldson R.M.T.
Pickering
Andrea Dorman, DC
Hamilton
Kelly Stewart Doromko, RMT
Thunder Bay
Lesley Douglas, DC
Toronto
Mirek Drag R.M.T.
New Market
Anita Dube, PT
Stratford
Stephanie Dumond C.A.T.(C)
Mississauga
Michelle Duncanson, PT
St. Catherines
Bryan Dunham
Bellville
Flora Dunne, PT
Parry Sound
Mylinh Duong D.C.
Toronto
Mario Dupuis, Advance-Care Paramedic
Ottawa
Lauren Dyck, M.Sc. P.T.
Toronto
Jessica Eamer L.E.S.P.-C.E.P.
Ottawa
Brooke Earley, Student
Kerwood
Cindy Ecker R.M.T.
Etobicoke
Valerie Eder, CAT©, ATC
Brampton
Ian Eix D.C.
Etobicoke
Mohammad Ekbatani, Student
Richmond Hill
Nadia El-Emam R.M.T.
Toronto
Adam Ellwood, AT
Windsor
Shawn Engell D.C.
Simcoe
Esther Epp-Kaethler
Thornbury
Linda Evans P.T.
London
Yiting Lily Fan, CAT
Toronto
Santo Fera
Guelf
Brian R. Ferguson D.C.
Orangeville
Giraldo Fernandez, Reg. Kinesiologist
Bowmanville
Meghan Freeburn, Kinesiologist
Wallaceberg
Lisa Fleck, RMT
Burlington
Derek Fletcher, PT
London
Denise Fogal-Smith, PT
Guelph
Laura Foot, PTA
Lasalle
Mike Forgrave C.PED(C)
Kitchener
Sheila Forler Bauman P.T.
Elmira
Sabrina Francescut, Kinesiologist
Lesley Franic P.T.
Brantford
Catherine Frendandes, PT
Aurora
Chapman Fu D.C.
Scarborough
Daniela Fuliere, PT
Tottenham
James Fung D.C.
Markham
Emilee Gagnier, PT
Chatham
Grant Gagnon P.T.
Windsor
Brittany Galan, Kinesiologist
Hamilton
Deepa Ganatra P.T.
Burlington
Elise Garnier R.M.T.
Lindsey
Chelsea Gervan, KIN
Markham
Sam Gibbs A.T.
Toronto
LRosie Gill, RMT
Brampton
Leah Gillard, RMT / CK
London
Kate Gillis P.T. Student
Sarnia
Ryan Gilmour, Student
Port Perry
Amanda Gilroy A.T.
Pickering
Shone Gipson, ATC
na
Robert Girdler, student
Aurora
Peter Glassford, KT
Mansfield
Lorne Gleeson, R.M.T.
Thunderbay
Julie Godwin P.T.
Whitby
Natasha Glodon D.C.
Burlington
Marian Golabek P.T.
Mississauga
Paul Goldbach D.C.
Toronto
Colleen Golding O.T.
Newcastle
Brittany Goliger, RMT
Burlington
Darryl Gomes, AT
Markham
Rina Gondokusumo
Richmond Hill
Kristopher Goodyear
Windsor
Carley Graham, KT
Dover Centre
Liz Grant P.T.
Belleville
Shawna Green, DC
London
Shira Greenberg, PT
USA
Greg Grierson P.T.
Whitby
Vickie Grierson P.T.
Courtice
Mark Grodski R.P.T.
Burlington
Marjolein Groenevelt, P.T.
Ottawa
Lindsay Gurr P.T.
Whitby
Rachel Guymer, RMT
London
Sajida Habib, RMT
Richmond Hill
Homaira Haqdad, PT
London
Jessica Hall, RMT
London
Rachel Hancock-Pettit, RMT
Toronto
Raouf Hanna P.T.
Cornwall
Tara Hannon R.M.T.
Etobicoke
Betty Harbaruk D.C.
Richmond Hill
Jacquline Harvey, Student
Thunder Bay
Mark Halls, PT
Barrie
Natasha Harduar, KT
Pickering
Orla Hares P.T.
Toronto
Imelda Harjono, DC
Pickering
Debra Harmer P.T.
Hagersville
Lewis Harp D.C.
Anthony Harper B.Hk
Toronto / Hamilton
Stacey Harris, RMT
Belleville
Stephanie Harris, DC
Thornhill
Nancy Harvey, CAT
Toronto
Tania Hashiguchi, R.M.T.
Thunder Bay
Zahra Hassan, PT
Ottawa
Sara Hastic P.T.
Durham
Lori Haws
Aurora
Jen Heath P.T.
Wallaceburg
Sherry Heenan, PT
Colourg
Kevin Heeney, RMT
Waterloo
Mia Heller, OTA,PTA
Mississauga
Reves Henderson, PT
Camlachi
Melissa Hessels, Student
Thunder Bay
Patti Hill, PT
London
Wendy Hill P.T.
Haliburton
Farah Hirani D.C.
Toronto
Tracey Ho, DC
Toronto
Wajid Hoda, DC
Toronto
Kerry Holliday R.P.T.
King St. West
Andrew Holmes D.C.
Thunder Bay
Maureen Holmes, PT
Ottawa
David Hominuk D.C.
Smithville
Jonathan Honey D.C.
Toronto
Wong Nan Hong P.T.
Hong Kong
Michael Hoo, RMT
Toronto
Kevin Hooper D.C.
Meaford
Kerri-Lynn Houde, RMT / BPHE
Meaford
Cristen Hoyle, RMT
Toronto
Kevin Hua, Student
Ottawa
Amanda Huang, Student
Richmond Hill
Jodey Hudson, DC
Toronto
Cynthia Hudon, Kinesiologist
Orleans
Nancy Hugh, DC
Pickering
Verna Hunt D.C.
Toronto
Tanja Hutahajon R.M.T.
Newmarket
Jessica Hutzul A.T.C.
Brampton
Duong Huynh, Student
London
Karen Hyslop R.M.T.
Hamilton
Jayson Ilisevic, Student
Chatham
Mary Ann Ingram R.M.T.
na
Camille Izzard, PT
Toronto
Penny Jacob P.T.
Sudbury
Karla Jacobsen, OT
Bolton
Maciej Jaglarz, PT
Tecumseh
Amandeep Jajwan, DC
Brampton
Bahram Jam P.T.
Thornhill
Kevin Jardine D.C.
Toronto
Chris Jason R.M.T.
Vineland
Amabelle Jaspe, PT
Niagra Falls
Kimberley Jelly P.T.
Mississauga
Nelson Jin R.M.T.
Mississauga
Jeremy Johnston, R. Kin
Collingwood
Alyssa Jones, RMT
Kitchener
Sarah Jones, PT
Sault Ste. Marie
Sawyer Jonker, Student
Thunder Bay
Lindsay Jonkman, PT
Ottawa
Sue Joshi D.C.
Kanata
Joanna Juchau R.M.T.
Pickering
Kim Judge, Student
London
Minsuk Jung, CMTO
North York
Fred Kaethler D.C.
Thornbury
Mary Kahara D.C.
Ottawa
Sandeep Kalirah, DC
Toronto
Trishna Kamath, PT
Markham
Gus Kandilas, Certified Athletic Terapist
Burlington
Ali Kanji, PT
Toronto
Spyros Karelis D.C.
Toronto
Hussein Karim P.T.
Toronto
Karen Kasman D.C.
London
Manray Kaur, PT
Ancaster
Sandeep Kaur, PT
Mississauga
Dennis Kavish R.M.T.
Whitby
Kylie Kearns P.T.
Toronto
Sheila Keber D.C.
Newmarket
Jess Keller A.T.
Ottawa
Audrey Kelly R.M.T.
Toronto
Kevin Kelly, PT
Kitchener
Peter Kennedy P.T.
Markham
Kayley Kettles, KT
Wawa
Amir Khajavi, D.C.
Toronto
Patrick Kiely D.C.
Oxbridge
Sonya Kiessling
Mississauga
Laurie King, DC
Toronto
Ashley Kippen R.M.T.
Moosonee
Warren Kirley O.T.
Orillia
Amy Knechtel, KIN
Barrie
Lana Kovacevic
Hamilton
Beth Kroetsch P.T.
Burlington
Bhavani Kukadia, RMT
Mississauga
Prajyot Kumta, PT
Ancaster
Ashley Kuntz
Walkerton
Jennelle Kuntz, RMT
Baden
Andriejus Kvedaras, DC
Hamilton
Helen Kwa D.C.
Markham
McKenna L’Estrange, Student
Toronto
Lucas Labriola, student
Oshawa
Lawrence LaFrance D.C.
Orilla
Oi-Ling Karry Lam, PT
Markham
Phillip Lam
Scarborough
Zaidi Lamiya
Mississauga
Chantal Laplante
Ottawa
Robert Laquerre D.C.
Ottawa
Leslie Larkin, PT
Brantford
Juliana Larocerie-Salgado
Kingston
Marc Larochelle D.C.
Sudbury
Danielle Larose R.M.T.
Thunder Bay
Ryan Larson, D.C.
Elmira
Jennifer Lau
Etobicoke
Thang Le D.C.
Richmond Hill
Nadine LeBlanc R.M.T.
Belleville Ontario
Richard Leblanc P.T.
Windsor
Christopher Lee D.C.
Toronto
Dennis Lee, D.C.
Toronto
Joyce Lee
Toronto
Holly Lehman, OT
USA
Kevin Lei PT
London
Clara Lenny D.C.
Toronto
Howell Leslie, P.T.A.
Mississauga
Jonathan Leung RMT
Mississauga
Melanie Leung
Kitchener
Ryan Leung, PT
Richmond Hill
Phoebe Lewis, RMT
Brockville
Jacqueline Li, RMT
Scarborough
Bing Liao, O.T.
Thornhill
Andrea Lilley, Athletic Therapist
Whitby
Jasmine Lim, Student
Kanata
Gene Lin D.C.
Brantford
Heidi Linley
Kingston
Susanna Listenmaa D.C.
Thunder Bay
Clement Liu D.C.
Toronto
Carmelo Lobue
Scarborough
Biljana Lourakis P.T.
Brampton
Dianna Lueck P.T.
Paisley
Justin Lui, Student
London
Pedro Luis Silva Exercise Physiotherapist
Georgetown
Stacey Lukye, Kinesiologist
Sioux Lookout
Jennifer Lusby, PT
Terra Cotta
Ellizabeth Lusk, PT
St. Thomas
Adam Luu, PT
Barrie
Bruch Lynda, P.T.A.
Mississauga
Wenky Ma, PT
Toronto
Kimberley Macanuel D.C.
Toronto
Alexandria MacDonald
Toronto
Amy MacDonald P.T.
Waterloo
Barb MacDonald, P.T., M.T.
London
Drew MacDonald CAT©
Paris
Rainu Macdonald P.T.
Whitby
Ian MacDowall, Student
Thunder Bay
Tamara MacIntyre D.C.
Ottawa
Crista MacMillan P.T.
Nepean
Jaime MacRae, RMT
Long Sault
Gabor Madarasz D.C.
Georgetown
Sabrina Madhani P.T.
Thornhill
Emerson Magday, PT
Scarborough
Nanthini Makesan, RMT
Markham
Agnes Makowski P.T.
Toronto
Faisal Malik, DC
Mississauga
Lisa Mallory B. Kin.
Ottawa
Ann Mammen, PT
Brooklin
Benjamin Mandapat, PT
North York
Charina Maramag, PT
Brampton
Ashley Marcos R.M.T.
Brantford
Jo-Anne Marcuz P.T.
Toronto
Tiara Mardosas
London

Homayoun Marefatpour P.T.

Thornhill

Laura Markovic, PT
Bowmanville
Cindy Markovich, DC
Welland
Jason Marr Student
Toronto
Tim Marshall D.C.
Toronto
Travis Marshall
Toronto
Victoria Marshall, DC
Oshawa
Angie Marsman P.T.
Burlington
Jody Martin, D.C.
Barrie
John Martin P.T.
Hanover
Josh Martin R.M.T.
Peterborough
Katie Martin, Student
Amherstburg
Wong Hoi Shan Mary P.T.
Hong Kong
Marta Masley P.T.
Georgetown
Nadeem Masood, DC
Toronto
Michael Massei
Thunder Bay
Tina Mastrangelo, PT
Toronto
Justin Mathew P.T.
Oakville
Jasmine Mathews R.M.T.
Uxbridge
Kerri Matysek P.T.A.
Minden
Cynthia Mayeda R.M.T.
Brantford
Laura Mayes R.M.T.
North York
Philip McAllister D.C.
Guelph
Kevin McAllister D.C.
Oshawa
Kelly McAllister D.C. Student
Kaitlyn McArthur, CSEP
Owen Sound
Cathy McCallum P.T.
Toronto
Monica McCarron R.M.T.
Unionville
Katie McCarty R.M.T.
Pickering
Lisa McCluskey, PT
Midhurst
Shane McCormack, D.C.
Thunder Bay
Caitlin McCuaig P.T. Student
Cobourg
Amy McCue K.T.
Port Hope
Kathy McCulloch, PT
Ottawa
Kyle McGillivray, Student
Thunder Bay
Julie McGrath, LMT
USA
Mike McGrath P.T.
Kincardine
Maria McGugan R.M.T.
Orangeville
Jonathaon McIntosh, Student
London
Nancy McKechnie P.T.
Georgetown
Brenda McLaughlin
Toronto
Christine Mclaughlin, R KIN
Georgetown
Michael McLauchlin D.C.
Blenheim
Charlene McMann R.M.T.
Schomberg
Ashley McMillin, student
Mississauga
Chad McMillan PT
Sarnia
Laura McPherson
Toronto
Melinda Medri, OT
Whitby
Dana Mellway, RMT
Kanata
Anthony Meo, DC
LaSalle
Laura Lee Merkley P.T.
Smith Falls
Kelly Merla, KT
Sudbury
Yako Merogi D.C.
Woodbridge
Drake Merritt, KT
Chatham
Jessic Metcalf
Toronto
Mike Mezei D.C.
Oakville
Helen Michalakos D.C.
Mississauga
Josh Midghall, RMT
Thornhill
Heather Mighton P.T.
Hanover
Michelle Miguel, RMT
Cambridge
Alison Miller P.T.
Brooklin
Amy Miller, DC
Stouffville
Heather Miller P.T.
Owen Sound
Henza Miller P.T. (B.Sc.)
Thornhill
Jason Miller
Toronto
Kari Miller, R.M.T.
Thunder Bay
Chantel Milot R.M.T
Toronto
Betty Minor, P.T.A.
Etobicoke
Dominic Minnella D.C.
Woodbridge
Jacqueline Mirkopoulos R.M.T.
Toronto
Cindy Mitchell, DC
Stouffville
Mohsen Moazami D.C.
Scarborough
Paula Modica, RMT
Burlington
Brooke Moncrief, Student
Thunder Bay
Tracy Montgomery R.M.T.
Ottawa
Eli Montuno, PT
Kanata
Andreda Moore Athletic Therapist
Newmarket
Cristina Morasset, RPT
Lasalle
Maria Morel R.P.T
Ajax
Jessica Morrow, C.K.
Windsor
Stefanie Moser
Markham
Melissa Mueller, LMT
USA
Robin Muir L.M.T.
na
Miriam Mulkeurch P.T.
Burlington
Beth Mullen P.T.
London
Jennifer Mundy, RMT
London
Michelle Murphy P.T.
Ottawa
Philip Murphy P.T.
Hamilton
Scott Murphy, PT
Windsor
Chris Meyers
Toronto
Denise Nadeau P.T.
Kapuskasing
Atcha Naheed, RMT
Mississauga
Carla Nanka-Bruce, CK
Toronto
Serguei Naoumov, DC
Richmond Hill
Alireza Nasseri P.T.
Toronto
Radhika Natgunarajah D.C.
Scarborough
Marzieh Navab, PT
North York
Kandice Neal R.M.T.
Penetanguishene
Walter Neeser D.C.
Toronto
Garick Nelson
North York
Judy Nelson B.Sc. P.T.
Ajax
Milena Neubern PT
Toronto
Ashley Neville, RMT
Ajax
Tonia Nisbet, RMT
Sarnia
Sara Nkindi, PT
Etobicoke
Meridith Nodwell K.T.
Guelph
Marlene Nobrega P.T.

Toronto

Samantha Nuttall, student
Kingston
David O’Connor D.C.
Toronto
Olakunle-Odunayo
Toronto
Jong-Han Oh D.C.
North York
Myles Olsen, Student
Thunder Bay
Suharto Ongko D.C.
Mississuaga
Karen Orlando P.T.
Toronto
Krista Orlando R.M.T.
Welland
Jasleen Pannu, PT
Brampton
Anna Papageorgiou B.Sc. P.T.
Ajax
Paul Papoutsakis A.T.
Scarborough
Nicole Parent R.M.T.
Perkinsfield
Wendy Parker, RMT
Stittsville
Kelly Parks P.T.
Peterborough
Mindy Parmar
Brampton
Sarah Parmenter D.C.
Ottawa
Rob Pasqualino Kinesiologist
Thunder Bay
Mary Jo Pataki P.T.
Wallaceburg
Amish Patel PT
Markham
Catherine Paterson R.M.T.
Toronto
Tasneem Patla, PT
Toronto
Jennifer Payne
Almonte
Ariel Pelletier
Thunder Bay
Steve Pelletier, DC
Orleans
Stephanie Pemas Kinesiologist
Toronto
Elizabeth Pena RMT
Brampton
Christina Peppiatt P.T.
Toronto
Randy Peresen, R. KIN
Burlington
Ernest Perry, DC
Toronto
Timothy Persaud PT
Brampton
Jenna Peters M.P.T.
St. Thomas
Kristina Peterson D.C.
Thunder Bay
Peter Petropanagos, Student P.T.
Mississauga
Heather Philliben R.M.T.
Ottawa
Kansas Pickerell, Student
Queensville
Fernando Pineda, ATC, CSCS
USA
Lianne Pinkney D.C.
New Liskeard
John Pires
Richmond Hill
Jill Plantz D.C.
Walkerton
Mabel Plourde-Doran
Kapusksing
Gwyneth Pociluyko, RMT
Goodwood
Adrienne Pollock
Kincardine
Max Pollack D.C.
Toronto
Alexandra Ponikvar P.T.
St. Catherines
Carlin Poole R.M.T.
Belleville
Natalie Pope-Lepage P.T.
Kapuskasing
Mark Poray D.C.
Toronto and Brooklin
Kim Porter, RMT
Toronto
Filomena Porter, RMT
Oakville
Mike Postic P.T.
Brampton
Anne Prendergast, PT
Dunrobin
Marcie Presseault P.T.
Owen Sound
Shawn Preston, R.M.T.
RR#3 Athens
Kathleen Price
Milton
Trisha Ptasinski, C.K.
St. Catherines
Rodney Puumala D.C.
Thunder Bay
Ly Raha R.M.T.
Toronto
Alima Rahman, DC
Toronto
Victoria Raimundo, Exercise Therapist
Pickering
Erin Rajca P.T. / Student
na
Steve Rallis D.C.
Barrie
Fiona Rattray, RMT
Elora
Paula Ray OTR
USA
Annita Recine, D.P.T., BSc.
LaSalle
Claudette Redfearn-Liske P.T.
Mount Forest
Nathan Reed, PTA
USA
Paulina Reiban, DC
Toronto
Michael Reinhardt D.C.
na
Jose DaCosta Reis, DC, ND
Toronto
Joelle Renaud
Chersterville
Susan Richard R.M.T.
Etobicoke
Amy Richardson, K.T.
Windsor
Natalie Richer P.T.
Barrie
Aubrey Rickford N.D.
Toronto
Maureen Riddell Student
Burlington
Lisa Rino, DC
Windsor
Ferdinand Rivera, OT
Toronto
Gonzald Rivero R.M.T.
Toronto
Andrew Rivers BSc. Kinesiologist
Richmond Hills
Brad Robar, RMT
Trenton
Sheri Robertson, D.C.
Thunder Bay
Ashley Rodgers R.M.T.
St. Catherines
Lucy Romano R.M.T.
Toronto
Stephanie Romano, Student
Thunder Bay
Jorylyn Ronquillo, PT
Milton
Corinne Roos P.T.
St. Thomas
Alessandro Rosatelli, PT
Bradford
Simon Rose, RMT
Toronto
Matt Rosenberg D.C.
Toronto
Jessica Rossi, RMT
Cornwall
Richard Rotenbers P.T.
Kingston
Andrea Rourke D.C.
Wasaga Beach
Robyn Rourke, CPT
Oakville
Sigwomir Rozycki PT
Sarnia
Mario Ruggirello, KT
Lasalle
Marion Russel-Doreleyers, PT
Ottawa
Joe Russolo R.P.T.
Chatham
Julianna Rutherford R.M.T.
Coldwater
Afshin Ryan P.T.
Scarborough
Joelle Saad, DC
Windsor
Bhalinder Pawan Sabharwal D.C.
Toronto
Susan Safadi, PT
London
John Sage
Markham
Sabina Sahbegovic, PT
London
Dimitrios Sahlas D.C.
Thornhill
Parhum Salek P.T.
Toronto
Ana M. Salgado, CAT©, ATC
Crystal Beach
Victoria Sambleson RMT
Toronto
Jackie Sampson- Stewart P.T.
Burlington
Lori Sampson PT
Ajax
Joanna Sanchez, AT
Thunder Bay
Wesley Sanders, Student
Thunder Bay
Macella Sanderson D.C.
Newmarket
Dino Santilli P.T.
Whitby
Mark Santos, P.T.A.
Oakville
Paolo Sanzo, PT
Thunder Bay
Rajkumar Sarangarajalu P.T.
Toronto
Courtney Sarch R.M.T.
Ajax
Sneha Sathe, PT
Hamilton
Maureen Sawyer P.T.
Hamilton
Mary Catherine Saxena
Toronto
Tara Schell D.C.
Mississauga
A.J. Scherer
na
Kalina Scherer D.C.
na
Rebecca Schermel K.T.
Brampton
Sanja Schlumberger P.T.
Kanata
Cathy Schmidt, Student
Toronto
Nancy Schmidt P.T.
Hanover
John Schneider D.C.
Windsor
Joanne Schoenmaker, PT
Putman
David Schroevalier R.M.T.
Kitchener
Kristopher Schultz P.T.
USA
Brenda Scott, RMT
Newmarket
Gregory Seale
Trinadad
Kathleen Sell, OT
USA
Corina Sellers, RMT
Cornwall
Sugi Selvanayagarajah
Richmond Hills
Rosty Serebryany D.C.
Toronto
Nicole Sergent P.T.
na
Uravi Shah, DC
Markham
Rushi Shahiwala
Oshawa
S. Shanmugam P.T.
Ottawa
Ronggang Shao P.T.
Thornhill
Rijul Sharma, Student
Hamilton
Jennifer Shaw, PTA
Burlington
Renee Sheldon R.M.T.
Pickering
Krista Shepherd (KT Student)
Ottawa
Michelle Shrader, PT

USA

Daniele Sica
Toronto
Jasrat Sidhu K.T.
Brampton
Melissa Silva R.M.T.
Harrow
Opera Simona
New Market
Inger Simonsen D.C.
Toronto
Jacob Simpson, Student
Chatham
Amanda Sin, PT
Collingwood
Klarita Sirota P.T.
Thornhill
Robert Small RMT
Toronto
Tracey Smiles, PT
USA
Christine Smit, PT
London
Carrie Smith P.T.
Kemptville
Erin Smith R.M.T.
Barrie
Kim Smith R.M.T.
Mississauga
Pen Smith R.M.T.
Oakville
Ruben Smith, PT
London
Joseph Smolders D.C.
Toronto
Jovana Smoljanic, Kinesiologist
Ottawa
Bev Snyder
Cobourg
Pamela Sommer R.M.T.
Dungannon
Melody Southgate R.M.T.
Cambridge
Adriana Spassova
Toronto
Natasha Speedie, DC
Mississauga
Ravinderjeet Sran, PT
Brampton
Richard Stannard R.M.T.
Ottawa
Marilena Stavrinou R.P.T.
Toronto
Jennifer St. Michael P.T.
Renfrew
Simon Steele RMT
Woodstock
Barbara Stefanska P.T.
Ottawa
Rebecca Steinke, CK
Arnprior
Sarah Stephen, KT
Pickering
Kendra Stetler, PT
Guelph
Christine Stevenson, PT
Georgetown
Lori Stevenson, A.T.
Guelph
Melanie Stewart D.C.
Ottawa
Carmen Stillo D.C.
Toronto
Julie Stitt PT
Whitby
Melanie Stocchero, RMT
New Lowell
Ozren Strabac
D.D.O.
Cheryl Strickland P.T.
Thorold
Lauren StuParick, RMT
Tottenham
Wendy Su, DC
Toronto
Avis Suk-yi Tang D.C.
Markham
Andrew Sulatycki D.C.
Richmond
Charlene Sullivan A.T.
Pickering
Deanna Sullivan P.T.
Red Lake
Dean Summer D.C.
Iroquois
Sheila Sundell, RMT
Shuniah
Jacquelin Sunio, DPT
Toronto
Carlo Sunula R.M.T.
Thunder Bay
John Super, DC
Toronto
Holly Suriano, PT
Komoka
Suzy Sutton Kinesiologist
Whitby
Christy Swiatkowski, LMT
na
Lucas Szczepanik, DC
Leamington
Kenny Tam, R.N.
Mississaugua
Mary Tam RMT
Oakville
Dean Tapak, D.C.
Tecumseh
Colleen Taylor R.M.T.
Vineland
Jason Taylor
Whitby
Katherine Taylor, RMT
Toronto
Sarah Teefy, CK
Brighton
Brittany Telford
Niagra on the Lake
Leslie Tempest P.T.
Huntsville
Chris Gordon-Tennant, DC
Ajax
Loren Teperman D.C.
Richmond Hill
Kasvstubh Thaker, PT
Toronto
Helen Theodosiou, RMT
Kitchener
Nicole Therrien D.C.
Chelmsford
Susan Thiessen P.T.
Newmarket
Ryan Thomas P.T.
Amherstburg
Brian Thompson R.M.T.
Toronto
Fred Thompson b.Hk
Brantford
Lisa Thompson, DC
Petrolia
Lori Tiegs, RMT
Waterloo
Sarah Tindall PT / Student
na
Paul Tolomiczenko P.T.
Toronto
Navdeep Toor, DC
Toronto
Colin Topping, Student
Thunder Bay
Helen Tremblay, PT
Kanata
Cathy Tremells RMT
Oshawa
Robert Trevisan D.C.
Thunder Bay
Judith Troan R.M.T.
Port Perry
Kim Trotta, KMI
Oshawa
Deanna Trzeciakowski, student
Guelph
Meagan Tsagaris, student
Chatham
Luke Tsang PT
Thornhill
George Tsiaprailis D.C.
Mississauga
George Tsiaprailis D.C.
Windsor
Pamela Tuffnell R.M.T.
Burlington
Julie Turgean RMT
Etobicoke
Ann Tustin, RMT
Toronto
Joanne Ukposidolo, PT
North York
Jari Vaarre R.M.T.
Lindsay
Faezeh Vakily, DC
Toronto
Lynn Valdegamo, RMT
Etobicoke
Shawn Van Bakel, CK
Kingston
Brittany Van Ruymbek, Kinesiologist
Dresdan
Ashley Van Zelst, RMT
Chatham
Aimee Vandcaveye, student
Chatham
Wendy Vandergugten P.T.
Maple
Darlene Vandesompele, PT
London
Angela VanEvery, Assisstant PTA/OTA
Ohsweken
Tony Varsalona D.C.
Grimsby
Penny Veenman P.T.
UK
Elijah Velasco R.M.T.
Waterloo
Shannon Vellinga, Kinesiologist
Murillo
Sanjay Venigalla, PT
Stouffville
Rachel Verstraete, Student
Thunder Bay
Franziska Vidovich R.M.T.
Toronto
Julie Villamere
Brantford
Amanda Vogan P.T.
Owen Sound
Amanda Voisin
Elora
Joe Vomas, DC
Toronto
Vladimir Vucinic P.T.A.
Mississauga
Lindsay Wachter, Student
Thunder Bay
Michelle Walker, OTA/PTA
Toronto
Brenda Walsh P.T.
North Bay
Nancy Wan, DC
Scarborough
Simon Wang D.C.
Toronto
Tim Warden
Fergus
Lorraine Wardle O.T.
Thunder Bay
Victoria Waterworth, KN
Newmarket
Michael Watson, student
London
Alana Welch D.C.
Toronto
Uma Welling R.P.T.
Toronto
Amy Werden, Student
Thunder Bay
Bradley West, Student
London
Jessica Westbrook R.M.T.
Colourg
Aaron Wharton K.T.
Toronto
Erin White
Sarnia
Brendan Wickham, KT
St. Thomas
Krista Wiggins, RMT Student
North York
David Wilkins, RMT
Markham
V.A. Khevyn Williams PT
Malton
June Williamson P.T.
Listowel
Sara Wilson, OTA,PTA
London
Chantal Wilton, PT
USA
Francine Wong, RN
Hamilton
Jerome Wong, DC
Markham
Jonathan Wong D.C.
Etobicoke
Richard Wong, RMT
Ajax
Sarah Wong, PT
Toronto
Chad Wonnacott, RMT
Owen Sound
Julia Wood C.K.
Port Dover
Leah Woodward
Marissa Wopereis R.M.T.
Colourg
Alyssa Woronecki P.T.A. / O.T.A.
Holland Landing
Melissa Wu
Toronto
Julie Wulff, MPT Student
Petersburg
Stephanie Yankovich, Student
Toronto
Elise Yanover P.T.
Toronto
Amanda Yates, RMT
North Bay
Katherine Ycasas, RMT
Newmarket
Ko Chunh Yee
Hong Kong
Kescia Yeomans, Student
Thunder Bay
Kaleena Yeung P.T.
Waterloo
Jody Yoken, Physio(DPT)
Toronto
Letha Zaracki, LMT
USA
Michelle Zurowski, Student
Thunder Bay

 

 

 

Prince Edward Island

 

Name

Location
Angela Carragher, PT
Summerside
Tracy Chapman P.T.
Souris
Amanda Ford, RMT
Charlottetown
Michelle Foster P.T.
Cornwall
Reta Holland
Charlottetown
Corena Hughes P.T.
Charlottetown
Anne Keuper, P.T.
Belle River
Melissa Lank, PT
New Haven
Joyce Ling, PT
Charlottetown
Mary MacPherson P.T.
Summerside
Brenda Smith, PT
Summerside
David Whitby D.C.
Charlottetown
Joanna Wong, P.T.
Charlottetown
Paul Zapletal, RMT
Kitchener

 

 

 

Quebec

Name
Location
Anna Afanasieva, D.C.
St. Lambert
Claudine Allard, student
Repentigny
Francisco Alor Morales, Kinesiologist
Montreal
Marie-Eve Arcand D.C.
Quebec City
Nadia Balenzano P.T.
Montreal

Janie Barette P.T.

Montreal

Marie-Claude Baril D.C.
St. Therese
Chloe Barre Boisclair, Student
Trois-Riviers
Pierre-Marc Beaudoin, DC
Saint Lodger
Stephanie Beaudry-Seguin
Trois-Rivières
Andjoulie Beaulieu, Student
Trois-Rivieres
Jean Alexandre Beaumont
Trois-Rivières
Karim Aziz, PT
Montreal

Suzanne Beauregard D.C.

Sherbrook

Ludovic Bedard-Nadeau
Trois-Rivières
Priseilla Belisle, D.C.
Longueuil
Sophie Bellefeuille
Lachine
Alexandre Bellemare, Student
Trois-Rivieres
Gabrielle Belzile, student
Shawinigan
Audrey Bergeron
Louseville
Myriam Bergeron
Trois-Rivières
Valerie Bergeron Ped
Nicolet
Marc Bertrand P.T.
Anne-Michele Berube, DC
Riviere-du-Loup
Nathalie Bilodeau, OT
Montreal
Helene Bisson, Orthotist
Quebec City
Marc-Andre Blanchette D.C.
Montreal
Suzanne Boisclair D.C.
Shawinigan
Eric Boisseau D.C.
St. Hyacinthe
Anne-Isabelle Boisvert D.C.
Montreal
Guillaune Bonvit-Moreissette
Biannour
Samiya Boucenna, student
Montreal
Christine Bouchard, PT
Saint Laurent
Eric Bouchard, Student
St. Georges
Stephan Bouchard, Student
Laval
Anne Bougie, D.C.
Pierrefonds
Amelie Bourque, Student
Laval
Danielle Briere P.T.
Montreal
Benoit Dumais Brouillette Chi
Montreal
Aymie Brousseau D.C.
Vaudreuil-Dorian
Hong Trang Bui, Student
Mont-Royal
Sofia Campione, P.T.
Port Moody
Antonio Cardoso D.C.
Monteal
Laurence Caron, student
Trois-Rivieres
Vicky Caron Student
Trois-Rivieres
Stephanie Carpentier, Student
Repentigny
David Carrier, Student
Stoke
Pier-Oliver Carrier
Trois-Rivières
Frank Carson P.T.A.
na
Helene Castonguay, student
Trois-Rivieres
Judith Cenest
Trois-Rivières
Valarie Charbonneau
Trois-Rivières
Maryse Chartrand D.C.
St. Jerome
Sophie Chenette, Student
Trois-Riviers
Andreanne Ethier Chiasson D.C.
St. Sauveur
Yacine Chikh D.C.
Montreal
Michael Choi Kinesiologist
Brossard
Frederic Koomsatira C.A.T. ( C ) Student
Roxboro
Philippe Corbin, Student
Granby
Andreane Cote-Giguere
Trois-Rivières
Joey Cote, Student
Trois-Riviers
Rosa Karina Cote, student
Trois-Rivieres
Sarah Coulhart, PT
Nepean
Myriam Coulombe, student
Amqui
Gilles Courchesne P.T.
Ste. Fay
Julien Crete-Piche D.C.
Ste Foy
Christie Crowe P.T.A.
na
Louis-Jean Cyr, D.C.
Gaspe
Jessica Dallaire, Student
Trois-Riviers
Marylou Daviau, student
Saint-Julie
Guillaume Desjardines, Student
Trois-Rivieres
Francis Delisle
Trois-Rivières
Michel Delorme D.C.
Blainville
Pierre Delorme D.C.
Gatineau
Elise Dery Student
Deschaillens
Michael Dsebiens, student
Shawinigan-Sud
Elise Desbiens, student
Trois-Rivieres
Stephanie Deschenes, student
Trois-Rivieres
Ariane Desmarais, D.C.
St. Hubert
Paricia Desmarais, student
St. Hubert
Chany Desgroseilliers D.C.
St. Germain
Nicolas Desilits
Trois-Rivières
Melissa Desrosiers, Student
Trois-Riviers
Emmanuelle Dion, Student
Trois-Riviers
Martine Dion P.T.
Montreal
Sarah Dion, Student
Montreal
Ingrid Dober, student
Trois-Rivieres
Anne Dolbec, Student
Quebec City
Julie Doucet D.C.
St. Felicien
Maude Drolet, Student
Trois-Rivieres
Pascale Drolet
St. Aubin
Pierre-Antoine Dumont, DC
Trois-Rivieres
Emilie Durette, student
Trois-Rivieres
Jonathan Faust, student
St. Liguori
Valarie Fauvelle
Trois-Rivières
Neil George Fisher, Student
Anjou
Joelle Fortin
Riviere du Laup

Raymonde Fortin C.H.T. (c)

Montreal

Kym Fournette, student
Mirabel
Catherine Fradette, Student
Alma
Kenneth Futamura R.M.T.
Montreal
Weri Gadou, DO
Gatineau
Andreé Gagné C.A.
Rosemere
Annie Gagnon, D.C.
Sept-Îles
Claudia Gagnon, Student
Thetford Mines
Mathieu Gagnon-Rompre, Student
Becanour
Paul Garagliano A.T.
na
Jean-Luc Gauthier D.C.
Ste. Julie
Patricia Gauthier
Nicolet
Guillaume Gelderblom, DC
Longueil
Chantal Gelinas D.C.
St. Jean-sur-Richelieu
Catherine Genereux D.C.
Cowansville
Mariya Gensytska Student
Trois-Rivieres
Stephanie Germain, Student
Trois-Rivieres
Marie-Noelle Giroux D.C.
Trois-Rivieres
Marc-Oliver Gignac K.T.
Joliette
Christine Gilbert
Trois Rivieres
Larry Glidden D.C.
Jonquiere
Marie-Christine Gougoux D.C.
Laval
Annik Gourde, Student
La Pocatiere
Maude-Sarah Grenier
Trois-Rivières
Annie-Pier Groteau, Student
Montreal
Christine Guerin Student
Trois Rivieres
Deb Harris P.T.
na
Taha Hammady
Montreal
Beghdadi Hamza, Student
Montreal
Joel Hemond, Orthotist
Quebec City
Andrea Henriquez, Student
Montreal
Marc-Andre Heroux D.P.M
Drummomville
Jessica Holmes, Student
Trois-Riviers
Marc-Andre Houle, Student
Montreal
Marie-Andree Houle C.A.
Rosemire
Sebastien Houle D.C.
Trois-Rivières
Jean Philip Hudon-Dionne, DC
Cacouna
Genevieve Huneault-Drotte, student
Trois-Rivieres
Marcy Isaac, R.M.T.
Listuguj
Amelie Jeanneau, student
Lasalle
Eric Jette D.C.
TerreBonne
Martin Jolicoeur D.C.
Rosemere
Michel Joubert D.C.
Trois-Rivieres
Caroline Julien D.C.
Trois-Rivières
Veronique Jutras
Trois-Rivieres
Levon Karahkash, student
Trois-Rivieres
Alexandrea Kelly, Bowen Therapist
Sutton
Marie-Eve Labrie Student
Armagh, Bell
Claude Lachaine
NA
Joanie Lafleche, student
Laval
Martin Lafrenière D.C.
Laval
Julie Lambert (Student)
Trois-Rivieves
Julie Landry-Hum
Laval
Felix Lanthier Student
Trois-Rivieres
Philippe Lapierre-Bernard
Trois-Rivières
Martin Lapointe D.C.
Pocatiere
Jean Baptiste Laporte P.T. A.T.C.
Montreal
Anabelle Larouche, student
Trois-Rivieres
Jean Francois Latour, student
Trois-Rivieres
Rick Lau C.A.T. (C)
Beaconsfield
Maxime Lavoie, D.C.
Letourneau
Edith Lebel
Trois-Rivières
Martine Leclerc, Student
St. Celestin
Sophie Lecuyer, DC
Longueuil
Judith Lefebre, Student
Trois-Rivieres
Anie-Pier Legault Student
Trois-Rivieres
Mylene Lemair
Trois-Rivières
Guillaume Lemieux-Martel, Student
Chelsea
Sophie Leonard Student
Trois-Rivieres
Alain Levaque D.C.
Greenfield Park
Yannick Levesque D.C.
La Pocatiere
Marie-Pier Leveillee, Student
Sorel-Tracy
Brendan Light, P.T.
Port Moody
Anna Litynski R.M.T.
Pierrefonds
Mercedes Raquel Lopez-Jimenez Student
Trois Rivieres
Michel Lussier, Student
Verdun
Josyane Maheux
Becauncove
Jiali Mai P.T.
Longueuil
Vincent Mak B.Sc, CK, CSCS
Montreal
Joelle Malenfant D.C.
Quebec
Andree-Anne Marchand
Trois-Rivières

Jean Marchand D.C.

Trois-Riveres

Bruno Marcotte
Saint-Therese
Joany Marcotte, Student
Trois-Rivieres
Sandra Marquis, student
Trois-Rivieres
Johanne Martel, D.C.
Trois-Riviers
Philippe Martin-Bedard Student
Trois-Rivieres
Nathaelle Martin-Marcotte, student
Lorraine
Natalie Masse D.C.
St. Jean – Sur-Richelieu
Patricia Masse D.C.
St. Jean – Sur-Richelieu
Malcolm Mauricette, Bss, C.S.C.S, SMT
LaSalle
Desmond McClish C.A.T. ( C ) Student
Montreal
Marie-Michelle Student
Plante-Turcotte
Pamela Mimeauit, Student
Jonquiere
Josianne Mongeon, Student
Gahneau
Jonathan Moore, Student
St. Pierre, I.O.
Amelie Moreau
Montreal
Catherine Morin-Noiseux
Trois-Rivieres
Geneieve Morin, Student
Shawinigan-Sud
Sebastien Nadeau Student
Trois-Rivieres
Martine Neron O.T.
na

Rossano Nino Liverani P.T.

L’Assomption

Terry Norcia P.T.

St. Laurent

Pascal Normandin D.C.

St. Augustin

Chantal Oligny D.C.
Ile-Des-Soeurs
Remi Ouellette D.C.
Trois-Rivières
Kaelle Paiement D.C.
Montreal
Michael Panek D.C.
David Paquet Poulin
Montreal
Pierre Paquin D.C.
Shawinigan
Virginie Pare, Student
Blainville
Ian Parris R.M.T.
Laval
Elizabeth Pellerin D.P.M.
Drummondville
Karine Pellerin D.C.
St. Jean – Sur-Richelieu
Elisabeth Pelletier
Trois-Rivieres
Sophie Pesant, student
Terrbonne
Ai-Thu Pham D.C.
Pointe-des Cascades
Madeleine Picard Student
Louiseville
Elizabeth Piche Student
Saint-Celestin
Julie Piche, DC
Longueuil
Marie-Michelle Piette, student
St. Nicephore

Francine Pilon P.T.

Lassalle

Valerie Pinet, Student
Pohenegamook
Francesco Platania N.D.
Montreal
Melodie Plourde, student
Trois-Rivieres
Cynthia Poirier
Trois-Rivieres
Luc Poirier, student
Rosemere
Nicolas William Hunter Poleman Student
Cantley
Bernard Proulx D.C.
Montreal
Carson Rachel, Student
Trois-Rivieres
Frederic Rancourt
Berancour
Melissa Rattue, MD
Piedmont
Emmanuelle Richard D.C.
Gatineau
Valerie Richard, Student
Rosemore
Nadia Richer D.C.
Quebec City
Sebastien Robidoux D.C.
Montreal
David Rouleau, student
Trois-Rivieres
Marie-Pier Roussy, student
Trois-Rivieres
Anne-Marie Roy, DC
Ste-Catherine-J-C
Dominic Roy P.T.
Montreal
Julien Roy D.C.
Neuville
Lucia Ruffolo O.T.
Ste. Julie
Marie-Claude Saint-Amour P.T.
Montreal
Lisa Saraullo A.T.
Montreal
Marc-Antoine Savard
Trois-Rivières
Isabelle Senecal, student
St. Eustache
Jean-Christophe Serra, Student
Trois-Riviers
Jean Seveno D.C.
Boucherville
Philippe Sevigny-Bachand, Student
St. Nicolas
Kim Shire O.T.
na
Yu-Pu Felix Shum, student
Longueil
Maude Simoneau, Student
Thetford Mines
Melanie Soulard, KIN
Laval
Ozzie Strbac
Vaudreil Dorion
Catherine Tardif R.M.T.
Beaconsfield
Anthony Teoli D.C.
Montreal
Jessica Tessier, Student
Trois-Riviers
Simon Theriault
Montreal
Patrick Tremblay, student
Trois-Rivieres
Andreanne Trudel, Student
L’Assumption
Oliver Trudel-Lafontaine Student
Trois-Rivieres
Caroline Poulin D.C.

Trois-Rivieres

Riccardo Valente, D.C.
Montreal
Justine Viens, Student
Trois-Rivieres
Jonathan Viger, Student
Le Tourneau
Emilie Villeneuve-Ouellet Student
Trois-Rivieres
Dion Vincent
St. Jean-Baptiste

W. Wazinski P.T.

Vaudreuil

Jeanne Wong P.T.
Montreal
Julie Yew Hin, RMT
Laval
Lo Sheung Yu R.M.T.
Giulio Zardo, R.M.T.
Montreal

 

 

Saskatchewan

 

Name

Location
Scott Anderson, PT
Regina
Jill Apshkrum, PT
Regina
Darci Baillie R.M.T. Acp
Moose Jaw
Leah Boden E.T.
Estevan
Kevin Cornish PTA
Weyburn
Dana Dern E.T.
Weyburn
Vicki Elford P.T.A.
Estevan
Tracy Gardikiotis, PT
Regina
Anne-Marie Graham, PT
Saskatoon
Diane Grant RMT
Moose Jaw
Rhonda Graves, BSA, BSW, RSW, CBT
Saskatoon
Ryan Honoway, DC
Regina
Jill Knoll P.T.
Weyburn
Sylvia Krueger R.M.T.
Regina
Tarryn LaCoste P.T.A.
Estevan
Donna LaRocque B.Sc. P.T.
Creelman
Sarah MacKay, student
Regina
Maegan Marshall, Kinesiology
Regina
Rachel Molder, PT
Regina
Cynthia Martin R.M.T.
Regina
Kirsten Nicolajsen, Kinesiology
Weyburn
Michael Muwanguzi M.D.
Swift Current
Ainslie Marie Myrah, Kinesiology
Regina
Kerrie Nybo BScPT,CAFCI
Swift Current
Stephanie Peppler, PT
Regina
Kobus Pieters
Swift Current
Alanna Potter, MPT
Lloydminister
Darlene Robertson, MT
Unity
Cathy Sajtos, PT
Saskatoon
Daysha Shuya, PT
Regina
Andrew Sonnasinh, OT
Saskatoon
Lisa Swallow, PT
Regina
Darrell Sydiaha, Exercise Theapist
Estevan
Justin Vanderleest, PT
Regina
Marianne Vanderleest R.M.T.
Regina
Marion Weibe E.T.
Swift Current
Alistair Wilson, PT
Regina
Kala Wock, PTA
Stevan
Neal Zaluski, PT
Saskatoon
Jesse Zidkovich, RMT
Biggar

 

 

Yukon Territory

Name
Location
Lacey Ferguson, RMT
Whitehorse
Lana Welchman, KT
Danson City

 

 

Kinesio Taping in Canada

Copyright © 2003-2016 Kinesio Canada. All rights reserved.